RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Penn Wood Ms Track & Field and Cross Country - Darby, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
121 Summit St, Darby, Pennsylvania, 19023, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ahmere Ponzo
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Burdette Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 31st 2013, 3:28am
Comments
Burdette Classic
- Dec 30, 2013
Lehigh University, Bethlehem, PA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Archbishop Wood Catholic
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)
Bishop Shanahan
Boiling Springs
Boyertown Area
Cardinal O'Hara
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Cheltenham
Chester
Chestnut Hil
Chichester
Coatesville Area
Conwell-Egan Catholic
Council Rock South
Dayspring Christ
Delaware County Christian
Delaware Valley Charter
Downingtown East
East Stroudsburg Sch South
Easton Area
Emmaus
Friends' Cen
George Schoo
Germantown Academy
Girard College
Girls High 12
Great Valley
Harriton
Hatboro Horsham Senior
Lansdale Catholic
Malvern Prep
Marple Newtown
Methacton
Monsignor Bonner
Montclair Kimberley
Moravian Academy
Neumann Goretti
Norristown Area
North Penn (Lansdale)
Northeast
Notre Dame-Easton
Owen J Roberts
Palisades
Parkland Senior
Paul Robeson-Human Services
Penn Wood
Penncrest
Pennsbury
Perkiomen Valley
Philadelphia Central
Phoenixville Area
Pope John Paul II
Quakertown Comm Senior
Radnor
Roman Catholic
Shikellamy
Simon Gratz
Southern Lehigh
Springfield (Delco)
Strath Haven
Sun Valley
Swenson Arts & Technology
Tunkhannock Area
Twin Valley
Upper Darby Senior
Upper Dublin
Upper Merion Area
Upper Moreland
West Catholic
Wissahickon
World Commun
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitmore, Tyler
11
Upper Moreland
06.99
nwi
1
2
Hill, Nigel
12
Twin Valley
06.99
nwi
1
3
Snorweah, Charles
11
Pennsbury
07.08
nwi
1
4
Lanier, Demetrius
12
East Stroudsburg
07.10
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Phillip
12
Springfield (Del
07.24
nwi
1
6
Veal, Lamont
12
Cardinal O'Hara
07.38
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lanier, Demetrius
12
East Stroudsburg
07.10
nwi
6
2
Snorweah, Charles
11
Pennsbury
07.13
nwi
5
3
Whitmore, Tyler
11
Upper Moreland
07.15
nwi
8
4
Hill, Nigel
12
Twin Valley
07.16
nwi
1
5
Veal, Lamont
12
Cardinal O'Hara
07.17
nwi
3
5
Thompson, Phillip
12
Springfield (Del
07.17
nwi
2
7
Lewis, Isaac
12
Cheltenham
07.22
nwi
8
8
Martin, Keiko
12
Hatboro Horsham
07.24
nwi
3
9
Williams, Jalen
12
Easton Area
07.26
nwi
1
10
Crawford, Rashawn
12
Wissahickon
07.27
nwi
7
11
Smith, Kyree
12
Delaware Valley
07.30
nwi
7
12
Kelso, Chris
12
Central Bucks So
07.39
nwi
4
13
Johnson, Jordan
10
Chestnut Hil
07.40
nwi
4
13
Jackson, Jordan
12
Bishop Shanahan
07.40
nwi
1
13
Lawrence, Gianni
10
Upper Darby Seni
07.40
nwi
8
16
Mohollen, Kevin
12
Strath Haven
07.42
nwi
5
16
Wary, Ryan
12
Shikellamy
07.42
nwi
4
18
Lock, Kevin
12
Great Valley
07.43
nwi
2
19
Williams, Corbin
10
Neumann Goretti
07.47
nwi
6
19
Capizzi, Kevin
12
Methacton
07.47
nwi
2
21
Testa, Stephen
10
Archbishop Wood
07.51
nwi
1
22
Brown, Taufiq
9
World Commun
07.54
nwi
5
23
Avallon, Kenny
11
Roman Catholic
07.59
nwi
4
24
Solanki, Janeel
11
North Penn (Lans
07.60
nwi
4
25
Ragsdale, Tim
11
Swenson Arts & T
07.66
nwi
2
26
Grant, Malik
12
Penn Wood
07.69
nwi
8
27
Burns, Robert
10
Quakertown Comm
07.72
nwi
6
28
Chung, Ben
10
Delaware County
07.73
nwi
6
29
Lee, Kevin
12
Upper Dublin
07.76
nwi
7
30
Rhone Jr, Christopher
11
Simon Gratz
07.80
nwi
3
30
Walsh, Ryan
10
Central Bucks We
07.80
nwi
5
32
Washington, Jayland
9
Coatesville Area
07.81
nwi
2
33
White, Peter
11
Perkiomen Valley
07.86
nwi
7
33
Ellis, Patrick
12
Penncrest
07.86
nwi
2
35
Byrd, Eddie
11
Harriton
07.87
nwi
3
36
Sydnor, TeeJay
10
Monsignor Bonner
07.89
nwi
3
37
Stephenson, Derrick
10
Sun Valley
07.92
nwi
8
38
Fuller, Aaron
10
Radnor
07.95
nwi
5
38
Schumaker, Jared
12
Southern Lehigh
07.95
nwi
6
40
Baldassarre, Alex
12
Boyertown Area
08.05
nwi
3
41
Harris, Nasir
9
Chichester
08.09
nwi
1
42
McCurry, Shane
10
Central Bucks Ea
08.40
nwi
1
--
Rand, Alex
10
Moravian Academy
DQ
nwi
4
--
White, Devonte
11
Chester
DQ
nwi
7
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitmore, Tyler
11
Upper Moreland
22.40
nwi
9
2
Brissett, Christian
11
Cheltenham
22.82
nwi
9
3
Jennings, J'Von
12
Downingtown East
23.15
nwi
8
4
Thompson, Phillip
12
Springfield (Del
23.17
nwi
8
5
Harris, Mike
12
Wissahickon
23.20
nwi
8
6
Green, Jordan
12
North Penn (Lans
23.25
nwi
8
7
Rouse, Nydair
12
Simon Gratz
23.44
nwi
5
8
Johnson, Montel
12
Pennsbury
23.48
nwi
9
9
Reynolds, Nate
10
Norristown Area
23.87
nwi
6
10
Henson, Dayton
12
Neumann Goretti
23.92
nwi
9
11
Breuer, Casey
12
Malvern Prep
23.98
nwi
8
12
Bolden, Jordan
12
Bishop Mcdevitt
24.00
nwi
5
13
Buffalo, Javier
10
World Commun
24.01
nwi
7
14
Jefferson, Malik
11
Swenson Arts & T
24.27
nwi
7
15
Bilicic, Griffin
10
Methacton
24.36
nwi
5
16
Anderson, Elisha
12
Northeast
24.37
nwi
4
17
McCullough, Connor
9
Cardinal O'Hara
24.60
nwi
7
18
Jackson, Reshine
12
Upper Dublin
24.69
nwi
6
19
Coan, Conner
11
Strath Haven
24.70
nwi
6
20
Wary, Ryan
12
Shikellamy
24.74
nwi
8
21
Goins, David
11
Delaware County
24.84
nwi
4
22
Adighibe, Joe
11
Perkiomen Valley
24.88
nwi
6
23
Baker, Andrew
11
Central Bucks We
24.92
nwi
6
24
Lanier, Demetrius
12
East Stroudsburg
25.10
nwi
9
25
Brown, Jeff
10
Friends' Cen
25.11
nwi
4
26
Greiner, Christopher
10
Monsignor Bonner
25.27
nwi
3
27
Knox, Zach
12
Central Bucks So
25.29
nwi
4
28
Dastine, Alvin
10
Upper Darby Seni
25.30
nwi
4
29
McKeith, James
12
Twin Valley
25.35
nwi
6
30
Sanders, Donovan
9
Easton Area
25.37
nwi
5
31
Chenoweth, Jack
10
Quakertown Comm
25.38
nwi
3
32
Cionci, Nick
10
Great Valley
25.52
nwi
5
33
Iacono, Mike
12
Lansdale Catholi
25.57
nwi
4
34
Talbert, Brandon
9
Coatesville Area
25.76
nwi
2
35
Rand, Alex
10
Moravian Academy
25.90
nwi
1
36
Manyeah, Dennis
9
Penn Wood
26.01
nwi
7
37
O'Donnell, Michael
9
Archbishop Wood
26.46
nwi
7
38
Rosen, Troy
11
Boyertown Area
26.51
nwi
2
39
Schneider, Michael
12
Penncrest
26.54
nwi
3
40
O'Donnell, Jordan
11
Harriton
26.55
nwi
2
41
Musgnung, John
10
Southern Lehigh
26.63
nwi
3
42
Telemaque, Justin
9
Chestnut Hil
26.68
nwi
2
43
Fambro, Andre
11
Chester
26.71
nwi
7
44
Hall, Steven
11
Paul Robeson-Hum
27.10
nwi
5
45
McCurry, Shane
10
Central Bucks Ea
28.08
nwi
1
46
Corcoran, Edward
10
Roman Catholic
28.63
nwi
2
47
Rodriquez, Emmanual
11
Sun Valley
28.89
nwi
1
48
Argo, Raymond
10
Chichester
40.02
nwi
3
--
Carter, Gary
10
Delaware Valley
DNF
nwi
9
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Eric
11
Neumann Goretti
50.83
8
2
Stellato, Dave
12
Wissahickon
51.21
8
3
Brophy, Frank
12
Central Bucks Ea
51.41
8
4
Thomas, Mackensey
12
Phoenixville Are
52.59
6
5
McCoy, Barren
12
Philadelphia Cen
52.63
7
6
ROTHENBERGER, ERIC
12
North Penn (Lans
52.97
8
7
Allen, Jr.
12
Delaware Valley
53.04
8
8
Nicholson, Jabree
12
Chester
53.18
7
9
Somaru, Paul
11
Strath Haven
53.31
7
10
Maloney, William
12
West Catholic
53.71
8
11
Dillon, Andrew
11
Norristown Area
53.95
5
12
Shaffer, Nick
10
Methacton
54.02
7
13
Lord, Jeff
12
Springfield (Del
54.69
4
14
Kobylarz, Andrew
12
Lansdale Catholi
54.85
3
14
Kelly, Andre
11
Radnor
54.85
6
16
Jean-Louis, Chris
12
Upper Dublin
54.87
6
17
Hawkins, Joey
11
Parkland Senior
55.13
4
18
Faye, Moustoha
12
Penn Wood
55.23
4
19
King, Elijah
11
Malvern Prep
55.26
4
20
Coakley, Josh
11
Twin Valley
55.63
5
21
Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot
10
Perkiomen Valley
55.65
5
22
Cooper, Isaiah
11
Cardinal O'Hara
55.83
6
23
Mosebrook, Isaac
12
Southern Lehigh
55.86
2
24
Bowen, Matt
11
Central Bucks We
56.17
6
25
Gittens, Malcolm
12
Pennsbury
56.30
7
26
Shober, Matt
11
Central Bucks So
56.48
3
26
Ellis, Morgan
11
Delaware County
56.48
3
28
Wahnon, Jacob
11
Easton Area
56.54
3
29
Reyes, Nick
10
Penncrest
56.66
2
30
Johnson, Wayne
11
Simon Gratz
56.98
1
31
Dowd, Robert
12
Great Valley
57.40
5
32
Butcher, Keron
9
Coatesville Area
57.86
2
33
Hunter, Jawan
11
Upper Darby Seni
58.15
1
34
Mason, Dante
10
Bishop Mcdevitt
58.26
2
35
Colbert Jr., Phil
10
Swenson Arts & T
58.36
6
36
Carlos, Anthony
12
Notre Dame-Easto
58.46
7
37
Giovinazzo, Phil
11
Chestnut Hil
58.96
1
38
Hilton, Tanner
11
Dayspring Christ
59.21
5
39
McKnight, Avery
11
Boyertown Area
59.89
1
40
Cavallucci, Max
9
Cheltenham
1:00.33
5
41
Fletcher, Raeqwan
11
Paul Robeson-Hum
1:00.36
3
42
Dahn, Joar
11
Roman Catholic
1:00.69
4
43
Woodring, Ken
12
Archbishop Wood
1:00.75
1
44
Nelson, Haziz
10
World Commun
1:00.95
2
45
Parker, Markas
10
Upper Moreland
1:00.98
3
46
Ryan, Jake
11
Harriton
1:01.45
2
47
Smith, Tyler
10
Sun Valley
1:03.33
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holm, Connor
11
Radnor
2:01.02
3
2
O'Connell, Liam
12
Pennsbury
2:01.96
3
3
Maddox, Tyrell
12
Delaware Valley
2:02.27
3
4
Mercado, Eli
12
Boyertown Area
2:03.72
3
5
Kerkula, Ramsey
12
Upper Darby Seni
2:04.08
3
6
Sullivan, Joe
12
Monsignor Bonner
2:04.09
2
7
Ponzo, Ahmere
11
Penn Wood
2:04.41
2
8
Kotchick, Greg
11
Strath Haven
2:04.66
3
9
LeConey, Joe
12
North Penn (Lans
2:04.83
3
10
Fitzgerald, Tom
12
Downingtown East
2:05.75
3
11
Donello, Mike
12
Central Bucks Ea
2:06.41
3
12
Ferraiolo, Dan
12
Malvern Prep
2:06.66
3
12
Geary, Colin
11
Twin Valley
2:06.66
3
14
Betts, Ryan
11
Easton Area
2:07.35
1
15
Hopkins, Pat
12
Methacton
2:07.50
3
16
Gordan, Amir
11
Neumann Goretti
2:07.80
3
17
Tooles, Marlowe
11
Coatesville Area
2:08.63
2
18
Tomaselli, Eric
11
Central Bucks So
2:10.42
2
19
Mcguckin, Colin
12
Springfield (Del
2:10.76
2
20
Tyson, Colin
11
Penncrest
2:10.81
2
21
Woodring, Kevin
11
Archbishop Wood
2:10.95
2
22
Collins, Dwayne
11
Swenson Arts & T
2:11.15
2
23
Soleta, Marcus
11
Norristown Area
2:11.16
2
24
Garcia, Ariel
12
Upper Moreland
2:12.63
2
25
Bush, Zack
11
Sun Valley
2:13.04
2
26
Logie, Michael
10
Delaware County
2:13.23
2
27
Doughty, Luke
10
Roman Catholic
2:14.11
1
28
Aunins, Ben
12
Central Bucks We
2:14.33
1
29
Maloney, William
12
West Catholic
2:14.52
2
30
Moore, Natron
10
Philadelphia Cen
2:15.82
1
31
Lutz, Kevin
11
Owen J Roberts
2:16.32
2
32
Stalleti, Tommaso
11
Quakertown Comm
2:18.89
1
33
Marcelis, Tristan
12
Wissahickon
2:19.01
1
34
Gray, Stephen
9
Southern Lehigh
2:22.33
1
35
Hranilovich, Ian
10
Great Valley
2:26.98
1
36
Marion, John
11
Germantown Acade
2:27.08
1
37
Alverez, Crosby
12
Bishop Mcdevitt
2:32.92
1
38
Tracton, Iain
12
Upper Dublin
2:33.73
1
39
Danialson, Andrew
9
Lansdale Catholi
2:36.42
1
40
Constant, Mason
11
Notre Dame-Easto
2:38.33
1
41
Hilton, Tanner
11
Dayspring Christ
2:40.07
1
42
Potts, Jimmy
9
Cardinal O'Hara
2:41.57
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoey, Jaxson
10
Malvern Prep
4:26.81
3
2
Caldwell, Billy
12
Downingtown East
4:28.52
3
3
Cooper, Austin
12
Upper Merion Are
4:28.71
3
4
Hanson, Watson
12
Radnor
4:31.98
3
5
Garton, Dave
12
Perkiomen Valley
4:32.66
3
6
Tung, Ryan
11
North Penn (Lans
4:32.74
3
7
Abert, Colin
11
Easton Area
4:39.01
3
8
Fortna, Rock
10
Central Bucks We
4:40.03
3
9
Butera, Dylan
12
Strath Haven
4:44.90
3
10
Okumura, Josh
12
Coatesville Area
4:49.41
2
11
Miller, Justin
11
Springfield (Del
4:50.27
2
12
Petty, Joe
12
Cheltenham
4:54.27
2
13
Singh, Jaspreet
12
Upper Darby Seni
4:54.37
2
14
Bortman, Ari
10
Pennsbury
4:57.57
2
15
Kim, Jae
12
Upper Dublin
4:59.71
3
16
Garrett, Andrew
12
Delaware County
5:01.86
2
17
Cervellino, Taylor
11
Central Bucks Ea
5:02.46
2
18
Marcelis, Tristan
12
Wissahickon
5:02.67
2
19
Kelly, Brian
11
Conwell-Egan Cat
5:02.84
1
20
Rechtin, Baxter
12
Owen J Roberts
5:03.59
2
21
Payne, Sam
11
Harriton
5:04.28
2
22
Givens, Tim
11
Twin Valley
5:05.11
3
23
Eicheldinger, James
10
Quakertown Comm
5:06.85
2
24
Marquis, Jack
11
Central Bucks So
5:08.35
2
25
Zapata, Jhon
10
Northeast
5:09.44
2
26
Stewart, Shane
12
Methacton
5:09.62
2
27
Joyce, Steven
12
Chichester
5:10.39
1
28
Lopez, Joel
11
Philadelphia Cen
5:11.42
1
29
Concannon, Will
10
Chestnut Hil
5:12.02
1
30
Brown, Sean
9
Roman Catholic
5:16.18
1
31
Gadaetla, Mick
11
Lansdale Catholi
5:17.96
1
32
Moore, Owen
10
Boyertown Area
5:18.99
1
33
Issertell, Eddie
9
Cardinal O'Hara
5:21.02
1
34
Drabinski, Peter
11
Monsignor Bonner
5:23.87
2
35
Wismer, Robbie
10
Great Valley
5:24.58
1
36
Sweeney, Paul
12
Archbishop Wood
5:28.73
1
37
Pisano, Sam
10
Penncrest
5:33.33
1
38
Seiberlich, Nash
11
Upper Moreland
5:39.19
1
39
Ennett-Reel, Jahmir
11
Penn Wood
5:43.89
1
40
Forrest, Elijah
10
Swenson Arts & T
5:46.68
1
41
Taylor, Stephen
11
Sun Valley
5:57.75
1
42
Sneller, Caleb
9
Dayspring Christ
5:57.91
1
--
Mills, Shane
11
Paul Robeson-Hum
DNF
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brophy, Jake
10
Central Bucks Ea
8:58.64
1
2
Belfatto, Jim
12
Cardinal O'Hara
9:01.02
1
3
Comber, Casey
11
Hatboro Horsham
9:02.81
1
4
Grace, Ryan
12
North Penn (Lans
9:13.79
1
5
Lapsansky, Kevin
10
Easton Area
9:19.32
1
6
Marcelis, Lukas
10
Wissahickon
9:27.07
1
7
Geary, Colby
11
Twin Valley
9:28.92
1
8
McDevitt, Billy
11
Malvern Prep
9:40.02
1
9
Quinn, Tom
12
Central Bucks So
9:41.52
1
10
Hanna, Steve
12
Council Rock Sou
9:44.86
1
11
Kirshenbaum, Jeff
10
Methacton
9:51.02
1
12
O'Reilly, Keelan
11
Downingtown East
9:57.21
1
13
Walsh, Michael
11
Harriton
9:58.94
1
14
Beckley-Gray, Conan
10
Strath Haven
9:59.26
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jennings, J'Von
12
Downingtown East
08.18
nwi
1
2
Benjamin, Donaldo
12
Delaware Valley
08.31
nwi
1
3
Weh, Mason
10
Upper Darby Seni
08.48
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Cordell
11
Cheltenham
08.53
nwi
1
5
Fiorentino, Steven
12
Methacton
08.74
nwi
1
6
Klah, Kornelius
11
Pennsbury
09.00
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benjamin, Donaldo
12
Delaware Valley
08.20
nwi
4
2
Jennings, J'Von
12
Downingtown East
08.28
nwi
1
3
Richardson, Cordell
11
Cheltenham
08.58
nwi
2
4
Klah, Kornelius
11
Pennsbury
08.61
nwi
5
5
Weh, Mason
10
Upper Darby Seni
08.67
nwi
5
6
Fiorentino, Steven
12
Methacton
08.76
nwi
1
7
Haqq, Qadir
12
Central Bucks So
08.94
nwi
2
8
Burton, Mike
12
Coatesville Area
09.02
nwi
1
9
Hawkins, Joey
11
Parkland Senior
09.03
nwi
5
10
Hall, Ache
10
Springfield (Del
09.20
nwi
6
11
Bush, Purvis
11
Chester
09.34
nwi
4
12
Jefferson, Malik
11
Swenson Arts & T
09.40
nwi
3
13
Elocock, Aaron
12
Delaware County
09.60
nwi
6
14
Zancolli, Patrick
12
North Penn (Lans
09.67
nwi
2
15
Dow, Lawrence
12
Wissahickon
09.73
nwi
4
16
Patil, Raj
12
Penncrest
09.78
nwi
3
17
King-West, Anthony
12
Penn Wood
09.86
nwi
4
18
Castano, Felipe
11
Great Valley
10.00
nwi
5
19
Murphy, Colin
12
Malvern Prep
10.32
nwi
2
20
Devlin, Ryan
11
Central Bucks We
10.37
nwi
6
21
Smith, Tyler
10
Sun Valley
10.39
nwi
4
22
McGrath, Conor
10
Archbishop Wood
10.46
nwi
1
23
cellucci, james
11
Radnor
10.79
nwi
1
24
Couch, Michael
9
Easton Area
11.01
nwi
3
25
Memeger, Max
9
Strath Haven
11.29
nwi
5
26
Henry, Chris
10
Cardinal O'Hara
11.44
nwi
2
27
Graboyes, Erik
11
Central Bucks Ea
12.03
nwi
3
28
Heimbach, Evan
9
Perkiomen Valley
12.22
nwi
6
29
Jackson, Reshine
12
Upper Dublin
12.70
nwi
6
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cheltenham
1:32.12
7
2
Relay Team
Pennsbury
1:33.38
7
3
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
1:33.54
7
4
Relay Team
Wissahickon
1:35.85
5
5
Relay Team
Roman Catholic
1:36.28
6
6
Relay Team
Chester
1:36.55
7
7
Relay Team
Methacton
1:36.70
6
8
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
1:36.72
7
9
Relay Team
Springfield (Del
1:36.99
1
10
Relay Team
Strath Haven
1:37.18
6
11
Relay Team
Downingtown East
1:37.68
6
12
Relay Team
Malvern Prep
1:38.13
5
13
Relay Team
Penncrest
1:38.72
5
14
Relay Team
Easton Area
1:39.32
7
15
Relay Team
Norristown Area
1:39.91
6
16
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
1:40.04
3
17
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
1:40.63
6
18
Relay Team
Simon Gratz
1:40.79
5
19
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
1:41.65
3
20
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
1:42.43
5
21
Relay Team
Delaware County
1:43.73
5
22
Relay Team
Boyertown Area
1:43.75
4
23
Relay Team
Upper Dublin
1:43.81
3
24
Relay Team
Friends' Cen
1:44.05
4
25
Relay Team
Lansdale Catholi
1:44.20
3
26
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
1:44.38
4
27
Relay Team
World Commun
1:44.51
3
28
Relay Team
Radnor
1:45.43
2
29
Relay Team
Bishop Mcdevitt
1:45.68
2
30
Relay Team
Southern Lehigh
1:46.29
3
31
Relay Team
Chestnut Hil
1:46.88
4
32
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
1:48.28
4
33
Relay Team
Upper Moreland
1:48.74
2
34
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
1:49.35
2
35
Relay Team
Penn Wood
1:50.17
2
36
Relay Team
Neumann Goretti
1:50.22
4
37
Relay Team
Harriton
1:51.58
1
38
Relay Team
Sun Valley
1:52.35
2
39
Relay Team
Chichester
1:56.09
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cheltenham
3:26.20
5
2
Relay Team
Pennsbury
3:29.54
6
3
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
3:31.16
5
4
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
3:32.56
6
5
Relay Team
Neumann Goretti
3:35.34
6
6
Relay Team
Wissahickon
3:35.41
5
7
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
3:35.46
6
8
Relay Team
Council Rock Sou
3:36.18
4
9
Relay Team
Philadelphia Cen
3:36.99
4
10
Relay Team
Upper Moreland
3:38.58
3
11
Relay Team
Norristown Area
3:39.07
3
12
Relay Team
Penn Wood
3:40.28
6
13
Relay Team
Twin Valley
3:40.70
5
14
Relay Team
Chester
3:40.76
5
15
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
3:41.33
4
16
Relay Team
Swenson Arts & T
3:41.58
2
17
Relay Team
Strath Haven
3:41.86
5
18
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
3:43.48
4
19
Relay Team
Boyertown Area
3:48.18
2
20
Relay Team
Radnor
3:48.94
1
21
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
3:49.31
3
22
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
3:49.33
3
23
Relay Team
Great Valley
3:50.85
3
24
Relay Team
Quakertown Comm
3:52.19
4
25
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
3:55.67
3
26
Relay Team
Penncrest
3:58.16
1
27
Relay Team
Methacton
3:58.36
2
28
Relay Team
Monsignor Bonner
4:01.54
2
29
Relay Team
Archbishop Wood
4:08.46
1
30
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
4:10.24
1
31
Relay Team
Delaware County
4:12.25
2
--
Relay Team
Upper Dublin
DNF
4
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Penncrest
8:24.19
2
2
Relay Team
Malvern Prep
8:36.04
2
3
Relay Team
Monsignor Bonner
8:39.70
2
4
Relay Team
Strath Haven
8:41.33
2
5
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
8:44.18
2
6
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
8:50.85
2
7
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
8:51.15
1
8
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
9:00.74
1
9
Relay Team
Methacton
9:01.17
2
10
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
9:03.65
1
11
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
9:05.51
1
12
Relay Team
Penn Wood
9:08.04
1
13
Relay Team
Roman Catholic
9:08.29
1
14
Relay Team
Pennsbury
9:10.11
2
15
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
9:10.38
1
16
Relay Team
Easton Area
9:11.02
1
17
Relay Team
Great Valley
9:13.31
1
18
Relay Team
Boyertown Area
9:17.33
1
19
Relay Team
Owen J Roberts
9:20.25
2
20
Relay Team
Philadelphia Cen
9:24.49
1
21
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
9:25.71
2
22
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
9:28.13
1
23
Relay Team
Radnor
9:28.78
1
24
Relay Team
Cheltenham
9:32.80
2
25
Relay Team
Conwell-Egan Cat
9:37.52
1
26
Relay Team
Chester
9:50.34
2
27
Relay Team
Wissahickon
10:01.25
1
28
Relay Team
Archbishop Wood
10:07.73
1
29
Relay Team
Neumann Goretti
10:13.55
1
30
Relay Team
Sun Valley
10:17.73
1
31
Relay Team
Upper Moreland
10:38.68
1
32
Relay Team
Upper Dublin
10:39.82
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chestnut Hil
3:42.83
5
2
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
3:43.93
5
3
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
3:44.01
6
4
Relay Team
Pennsbury
3:44.55
6
5
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
3:47.76
6
6
Relay Team
Upper Dublin
3:48.09
5
7
Relay Team
Philadelphia Cen
3:48.83
6
8
Relay Team
Neumann Goretti
3:52.34
4
8
Relay Team
Cheltenham
3:52.34
6
10
Relay Team
Penn Wood
3:54.31
4
11
Relay Team
Downingtown East
3:54.72
5
12
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
3:56.20
5
13
Relay Team
Easton Area
3:58.25
6
14
Relay Team
Upper Moreland
3:58.38
4
15
Relay Team
Monsignor Bonner
3:59.05
4
16
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
3:59.42
5
17
Relay Team
Wissahickon
3:59.49
3
18
Relay Team
Strath Haven
4:01.36
4
19
Relay Team
Radnor
4:01.98
2
20
Relay Team
Paul Robeson-Hum
4:02.26
1
21
Relay Team
Delaware County
4:04.93
4
22
Relay Team
Boyertown Area
4:07.57
3
23
Relay Team
Methacton
4:09.87
1
24
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
4:10.23
3
25
Relay Team
Bishop Mcdevitt
4:10.49
2
26
Relay Team
Friends' Cen
4:11.39
3
27
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
4:17.50
2
28
Relay Team
Penncrest
4:17.87
2
29
Relay Team
Norristown Area
4:18.04
2
30
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
4:18.50
3
31
Relay Team
Roman Catholic
4:26.45
1
32
Relay Team
Sun Valley
4:28.43
1
33
Relay Team
Chichester
4:31.78
3
34
Relay Team
Lansdale Catholi
4:34.66
2
35
Relay Team
Southern Lehigh
4:37.69
1
36
Relay Team
Springfield (Del
4:46.25
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Council Rock Sou
10:56.04
1
2
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
11:00.25
1
3
Relay Team
Pennsbury
11:02.83
1
4
Relay Team
Great Valley
11:02.94
1
5
Relay Team
Radnor
11:08.58
1
6
Relay Team
Quakertown Comm
11:13.99
1
7
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
11:14.22
1
8
Relay Team
Roman Catholic
11:36.10
1
9
Relay Team
Downingtown East
11:38.07
1
10
Relay Team
Upper Dublin
11:44.77
1
11
Relay Team
Strath Haven
11:54.98
1
12
Relay Team
Hatboro Horsham
11:57.89
1
13
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
12:22.93
1
14
Relay Team
Delaware County
12:31.59
1
15
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
12:33.05
1
16
Relay Team
Notre Dame-Easto
12:39.57
1
--
Relay Team
Penncrest
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muroski, Darrik
12
Coatesville Area
52-03.50
(15.94m)
1
2
Moore, Kieran
11
Upper Dublin
49-09.00
(15.16m)
1
3
McGinty, Phil
12
North Penn (Lans
47-08.50
(14.54m)
1
4
Hertsenberg, Eric Von
12
Radnor
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
5
Ward, Josh
12
Boyertown Area
46-00.00
(14.02m)
1
6
Moat, William
12
Penncrest
44-04.75
(13.53m)
1
7
Green, Tyreek
12
Upper Darby Seni
42-08.50
(13.02m)
1
8
Malkowicz, Michael
11
Delaware County
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
9
Mason, Fred
11
Downingtown East
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
9
Jaworski, Thomas
12
Perkiomen Valley
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
11
Childs, Naquise
10
Neumann Goretti
39-00.75
(11.91m)
1
12
Constantini, Alexander
12
Cardinal O'Hara
38-04.75
(11.70m)
1
13
Jajua, Maada
12
Pennsbury
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
14
Dale, Terell
10
Norristown Area
36-09.75
(11.22m)
1
15
Jihad, Khalaf
11
Chester
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
16
Walls, Darren
12
Chichester
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
17
Martin, Peter
10
Southern Lehigh
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
18
Rankin, Jake
10
Great Valley
33-10.50
(10.33m)
1
19
Bell, Corey
12
Easton Area
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
20
Benson, John
10
Central Bucks Ea
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
21
Fiorentino, Chris
9
Methacton
28-04.50
(8.65m)
1
22
Mendes, Isiah
11
Bishop Mcdevitt
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
23
Stinsman, Jimmy
10
Roman Catholic
24-08.75
(7.54m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Tra-C
12
Coatesville Area
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
2
Medina, Saybrim
12
Phoenixville Are
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
3
Johnson, Randall
12
Central Bucks So
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Wright, Ishmael
12
Quakertown Comm
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Simpson, Cecil
12
Upper Darby Seni
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Dade, Marcus
12
Pope John Paul I
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Cerrato, Josh
12
Methacton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Swiger, Cole
10
Upper Dublin
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Bowler, Mario
12
Downingtown East
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Gursay, D'Andrew
12
Conwell-Egan Cat
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Randall, Darnell
10
Perkiomen Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Wunderlic, Travis
12
Owen J Roberts
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Stage, Brett
11
Tunkhannock Area
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
14
cellucci, james
11
Radnor
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
14
Solanki, Janeel
11
North Penn (Lans
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
14
Altadonna, Big Joe
9
Central Bucks We
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
Banks, Wesley
11
Roman Catholic
NH
(--)
1
--
Hong, Chris
11
Sun Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Omari
9
Neumann Goretti
NH
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Colin
11
Delaware County
NH
(--)
1
--
Klah, Kornelius
11
Pennsbury
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Todd
9
Penn Wood
NH
(--)
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Cecil
12
Upper Darby Seni
46-03.00
(14.10m)
nwi
1
2
Bethea, Saahir
11
Cheltenham
42-09.00
(13.03m)
nwi
1
3
Gursay, D'Andrew
12
Conwell-Egan Cat
42-06.50
(12.97m)
nwi
1
4
Jadwin, Michael
12
Central Bucks So
42-04.00
(12.90m)
nwi
1
5
Alston, Darian
10
Great Valley
42-00.50
(12.81m)
nwi
1
6
Bowler, Mario
12
Downingtown East
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
1
7
McNutt, Andrew
12
Upper Dublin
41-00.50
(12.51m)
nwi
1
8
Wunderlic, Travis
12
Owen J Roberts
40-11.50
(12.48m)
nwi
1
9
Testa, Stephen
10
Archbishop Wood
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
10
Evans, Domonique
12
Bishop Mcdevitt
40-07.00
(12.37m)
nwi
1
11
Hall, Ache
10
Springfield (Del
40-04.50
(12.31m)
nwi
1
12
Fenstermacher, Brett
10
North Penn (Lans
39-11.50
(12.18m)
nwi
1
13
Owens, Keir
12
Pennsbury
38-10.00
(11.84m)
nwi
1
14
Zielinski, Connor
11
Radnor
38-04.50
(11.70m)
nwi
1
15
Ginn, Damir
12
Delaware County
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
16
Wright, Chrishawa
11
Paul Robeson-Hum
37-05.00
(11.40m)
nwi
1
17
Iyobhebhe, Jason
11
Sun Valley
36-09.50
(11.21m)
nwi
1
18
Abate, Parker
11
Malvern Prep
36-04.50
(11.09m)
nwi
1
19
Cornelius, Brandon
12
Girard College
36-02.00
(11.02m)
nwi
1
20
Avallon, Kenny
11
Roman Catholic
36-01.50
(11.01m)
nwi
1
21
Collins, J.P.
12
Cardinal O'Hara
35-11.50
(10.96m)
nwi
1
22
Wilson, Beckett
11
Central Bucks We
35-11.00
(10.95m)
nwi
1
23
Horneman, Jacob
11
Penncrest
35-03.50
(10.76m)
nwi
1
24
Gablein, Bobby
10
Hatboro Horsham
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
25
Moore, Eric
11
Boyertown Area
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
26
Kalaigian, Ryan
12
Central Bucks Ea
33-00.50
(10.07m)
nwi
1
27
medley, deonne
12
Penn Wood
31-08.50
(9.66m)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Matt
12
Germantown Acade
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
2
Rai, Gurjeet
11
Marple Newtown
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Raguz, Brandon
12
Central Bucks So
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Pham, Lan
12
North Penn (Lans
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Kelly, Leigh
12
Perkiomen Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Nispel, Steve
11
Great Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
O'Riordan, Jake
12
Malvern Prep
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Marino, Nicholas
9
Hatboro Horsham
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Horneman, Jacob
11
Penncrest
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Kleiman, Michael
12
Friends' Cen
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Sheller, Eric
12
Cardinal O'Hara
NH
(--)
1
--
Fadel, Philip
12
Wissahickon
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Adam
9
Central Bucks We
NH
(--)
1
--
Mill, Ryan
10
Central Bucks Ea
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Channer, Lauren
12
East Stroudsburg
07.85
nwi
1
2
Muhammad, Jameela
10
Paul Robeson-Hum
07.91
nwi
1
3
Burgess, Carol
11
Great Valley
08.12
nwi
1
4
Collier, Alicia
10
Penncrest
08.15
nwi
1
5
Buckley, Savannah
12
Easton Area
08.16
nwi
1
6
Kwashie, Ama
9
Northeast
08.25
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Channer, Lauren
12
East Stroudsburg
07.96
nwi
1
2
Muhammad, Jameela
10
Paul Robeson-Hum
07.99
nwi
4
3
Burgess, Carol
11
Great Valley
08.20
nwi
1
4
Collier, Alicia
10
Penncrest
08.23
nwi
5
5
Buckley, Savannah
12
Easton Area
08.24
nwi
2
5
Kwashie, Ama
9
Northeast
08.24
nwi
1
7
Jones, Keneesha
12
Upper Darby Seni
08.29
nwi
4
8
Ramsden, Mary
10
Palisades
08.33
nwi
4
8
Churchville, Cheyenne
10
Perkiomen Valley
08.33
nwi
2
10
Spriggs, Braxton
12
Neumann Goretti
08.35
nwi
3
11
Ford, Jewel
9
Monsignor Bonner
08.39
nwi
1
12
Schroy, Allison
9
Southern Lehigh
08.42
nwi
5
13
Cooper, Shanika
11
West Catholic
08.43
nwi
3
14
Todd, Terri
11
Penn Wood
08.49
nwi
3
15
Lee, Dymon
11
Norristown Area
08.52
nwi
4
16
Davis, Jada
11
Philadelphia Cen
08.57
nwi
4
17
Fry, Melanie
12
Wissahickon
08.62
nwi
2
18
Woodson, Neketa
10
Quakertown Comm
08.69
nwi
2
19
Wint, Ashley
11
Harriton
08.72
nwi
5
20
Carey, Danielle
12
Downingtown East
08.90
nwi
5
21
Boggs, Chaleena
12
Coatesville Area
08.96
nwi
4
22
Butler, Christine
12
Archbishop Wood
09.00
nwi
2
23
Pavlik, Maryann
9
North Penn (Lans
09.05
nwi
3
24
Keenan, Morgan
10
Lansdale Catholi
09.21
nwi
5
25
Sachar, Savanah
9
Owen J Roberts
09.38
nwi
3
26
Ide, Jessie
11
Tunkhannock Area
09.54
nwi
2
27
Maroulis, Angelina
10
Sun Valley
09.57
nwi
1
28
Nicholas, Daisjan
11
Springfield (Del
09.71
nwi
1
29
McNeal, Nia
11
Bishop Mcdevitt
10.14
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Channer, Lauren
12
East Stroudsburg
26.51
nwi
5
2
Muhammad, Jameela
10
Paul Robeson-Hum
26.56
nwi
5
3
Sullivan, Holly
12
Owen J Roberts
26.60
nwi
5
4
Cook, Ashli
12
Upper Darby Seni
26.61
nwi
5
5
Artis, Briane
11
Penncrest
26.81
nwi
3
6
Jones, Victoria
12
Monsignor Bonner
27.30
nwi
5
7
Boone, Nya
9
Norristown Area
27.49
nwi
4
8
Sherriff, Mariam
9
Penn Wood
27.52
nwi
5
9
Brenfleck, Jessica
9
North Penn (Lans
27.62
nwi
4
10
Hardin, Jacqueline
11
Great Valley
27.78
nwi
4
11
Ramsden, Mary
10
Palisades
27.80
nwi
2
12
Somers, Robyn
11
Southern Lehigh
27.91
nwi
3
13
Fry, Melanie
12
Wissahickon
28.07
nwi
4
14
Luciano, Jordan
11
Easton Area
28.09
nwi
3
15
Cooper, Shanika
11
West Catholic
28.14
nwi
2
16
Rotibi, Bode
9
Hatboro Horsham
28.33
nwi
3
17
Scott, Erin
12
Philadelphia Cen
28.50
nwi
2
18
Owens, Angel
11
Girls High 12
28.63
nwi
4
19
Hanisco, Colleen
11
Archbishop Wood
28.82
nwi
3
20
Costello, Allison
11
Perkiomen Valley
28.84
nwi
3
21
Rainey, Deja
12
Coatesville Area
30.38
nwi
2
22
Villefranch, Vanessa
11
Bishop Mcdevitt
31.02
nwi
1
23
Zito, Emily
10
Springfield (Del
32.13
nwi
1
24
Keenan, Morgan
10
Lansdale Catholi
32.61
nwi
2
25
Mulligan, Claire
11
Notre Dame-Easto
33.00
nwi
2
26
Williams, Ounyae
11
Simon Gratz
33.05
nwi
1
27
Ferrie, Abby
10
Sun Valley
33.95
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brosky, Hanna
12
Emmaus
58.12
5
2
Sullivan, Holly
12
Owen J Roberts
58.54
5
3
Williams, Khayla
12
Upper Darby Seni
58.86
5
4
Newkirk, Quadaisha
12
Paul Robeson-Hum
59.88
5
5
Ruffin, Ariana
9
Neumann Goretti
59.94
5
6
Reid, Elizabeth
11
Lansdale Catholi
1:01.28
4
7
Bertino, Jillian
12
Boyertown Area
1:01.46
4
8
Reed, Ashley
12
Easton Area
1:02.78
2
9
Carter, Cheyenne
9
Delaware Valley
1:02.98
5
10
Dorin, Shante
12
Philadelphia Cen
1:03.72
4
11
Koser, Amanda
11
Downingtown East
1:04.01
4
12
McLaughlin, Caroline
12
Pope John Paul I
1:04.19
4
13
Carney, Elizabeth
12
Wissahickon
1:04.91
3
14
White, Karleigh
10
Perkiomen Valley
1:05.04
4
15
Hall, Lauren
11
Great Valley
1:05.24
3
16
Torres, Christine
12
East Stroudsburg
1:05.28
3
17
Greene, Tosha
9
Harriton
1:05.31
1
18
Ramsden, Mary
10
Palisades
1:05.82
2
19
Hill-Stewart, Kanitra
9
Norristown Area
1:06.57
3
20
Follis, Lauren
9
North Penn (Lans
1:07.18
2
21
Musgnung, Dana
12
Southern Lehigh
1:08.14
2
22
Francis, Niah
9
Girls High 12
1:09.33
2
23
Coleman, Maisha
9
Penn Wood
1:09.63
2
24
Duane, Emily
11
Coatesville Area
1:11.71
1
25
Williams, Ounyae
11
Simon Gratz
1:12.93
1
26
Cunningham, Siobhan
11
Bishop Mcdevitt
1:13.32
1
27
Phillips, Kyra
10
Springfield (Del
1:14.49
3
28
Melendez, Amanda
12
Conwell-Egan Cat
1:17.00
1
29
Maroulis, Angelina
10
Sun Valley
1:17.32
3
--
Rawle, Brooke
11
Archbishop Wood
DQ
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lawlor, Kerry
12
Germantown Acade
2:25.18
2
2
Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna
11
Wissahickon
2:25.47
2
3
Wilson, Jada
12
Upper Merion Are
2:26.29
2
4
Weston, Jill
12
Owen J Roberts
2:27.43
2
5
Wright, Lawren
12
Penn Wood
2:27.89
2
6
Akins, Erin
12
Boyertown Area
2:28.03
2
7
Jackson, Siani
11
Neumann Goretti
2:28.99
2
8
Paulis, Emily
12
Springfield (Del
2:29.94
2
9
Thompson, Ashley
11
Upper Darby Seni
2:31.25
1
10
Wolfe, Linzi
11
Quakertown Comm
2:31.75
2
11
George, Alexandra
11
Easton Area
2:32.35
2
12
White, Kelsey
11
Perkiomen Valley
2:32.71
2
13
Brosky, Hanna
12
Emmaus
2:32.80
2
14
Groshon, Julianne
12
Monsignor Bonner
2:33.17
1
15
Connely, Kayla
9
Lansdale Catholi
2:33.31
2
16
Shenk, Samantha
12
Great Valley
2:36.44
1
17
Hill, Remy
10
Harriton
2:37.76
1
18
McClendon, Dominique
10
Philadelphia Cen
2:39.56
1
19
Yanega, Allyson
9
Southern Lehigh
2:40.48
1
20
Conway, Maddie
12
Penncrest
2:41.57
1
21
Sajjan, Seema
9
North Penn (Lans
2:42.37
1
22
Wojton, Madeline
10
Conwell-Egan Cat
2:43.08
1
23
Steward, Siani
12
Girls High 12
2:54.75
1
24
Fusco, Morgan
11
Sun Valley
2:55.36
1
25
Colon, Ariel
10
Bishop Mcdevitt
3:03.36
1
26
Busher, Isabelle
11
Notre Dame-Easto
3:17.74
1
27
Atkinson, Logan
9
Coatesville Area
3:30.94
1
28
Fox, Alexandra
11
Archbishop Wood
3:48.30
1
--
Lopez, Madelin
10
Norristown Area
DNF
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weiler, Anja
12
Downingtown East
5:23.95
2
2
Galligan, Grace
12
Springfield (Del
5:24.38
2
3
Mengini, Brianna
12
North Penn (Lans
5:24.56
2
4
Stoudt, Mikayla
10
Parkland Senior
5:29.77
2
5
Wismer, Tabitha
11
Great Valley
5:30.16
2
6
Connell, Meg
12
Archbishop Wood
5:33.23
2
7
Taylor, Sarah
12
Owen J Roberts
5:37.60
2
8
Boulger, Erin
10
Coatesville Area
5:38.07
1
9
O'Shea, Laney
11
Harriton
5:41.30
2
10
Lee, Tina
11
Upper Darby Seni
5:43.52
2
11
Kasitz, Gillian
9
Boyertown Area
5:45.30
1
12
Neborg, Nicole
9
Hatboro Horsham
5:50.36
1
13
Repsher, Alyssa
9
Easton Area
5:55.70
1
14
VandeBunte, Alissa
9
Southern Lehigh
5:57.47
1
15
Benecke, Anna
12
Lansdale Catholi
5:59.56
1
16
Bewley, Christina
10
Penncrest
6:00.93
1
17
Stolpa, Hannah
10
Perkiomen Valley
6:11.82
1
18
Moyer, Victoria
10
Wissahickon
6:18.52
1
19
McCann, Maureen
11
Monsignor Bonner
6:19.55
1
20
McCann, Elise
10
Girls High 12
6:27.43
1
--
Schoen, Anna
9
Quakertown Comm
DNF
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schumaker, Emily
11
Boyertown Area
10:55.73
1
2
Quinn, Haley
12
Great Valley
11:26.56
1
3
Reimer, Jenna
11
North Penn (Lans
11:27.07
1
4
Hart, Meseret
11
Southern Lehigh
11:28.68
1
5
Connell, Katie
12
Archbishop Wood
11:30.58
1
6
Hammerstone, Diana
10
Easton Area
11:32.66
1
7
Saugling, Reland
11
Quakertown Comm
12:00.59
1
8
Zaplitny, Shayne
12
Coatesville Area
12:06.65
1
9
Quinn, Alyssa
10
Hatboro Horsham
12:09.47
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Markeeta
11
Paul Robeson-Hum
08.86
nwi
1
2
Williams, Ashley
12
Easton Area
09.15
nwi
1
3
Mason, Joanne
11
Upper Darby Seni
09.65
nwi
1
3
Dallas, Taylar
10
Neumann Goretti
09.65
nwi
1
5
Heuer, Alexandra
12
Boyertown Area
10.13
nwi
1
6
Staton, Sullena
12
Northeast
10.34
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Markeeta
11
Paul Robeson-Hum
09.05
nwi
4
2
Williams, Ashley
12
Easton Area
09.21
nwi
3
3
Heuer, Alexandra
12
Boyertown Area
09.70
nwi
1
4
Mason, Joanne
11
Upper Darby Seni
09.77
nwi
1
5
Dallas, Taylar
10
Neumann Goretti
10.16
nwi
2
6
Staton, Sullena
12
Northeast
10.39
nwi
3
7
McLaughlin, Caroline
12
Pope John Paul I
10.51
nwi
4
8
Watters, Hayley
10
Coatesville Area
10.64
nwi
4
9
Hedin, Stephanie
11
Perkiomen Valley
10.69
nwi
2
10
O'Keefe, Mackenzie
11
Penncrest
10.81
nwi
2
11
Camburn, Sierra
9
Quakertown Comm
10.88
nwi
3
12
Holland, Tia
11
Springfield (Del
10.96
nwi
1
13
Patterson, Mary
11
Southern Lehigh
11.06
nwi
1
14
Heck, Lindsay
10
Tunkhannock Area
11.16
nwi
1
15
Iacobbuci, Emma
9
Great Valley
11.75
nwi
3
16
Ianovale, Emily
11
Monsignor Bonner
12.17
nwi
4
17
Largent, Sarena
9
Sun Valley
12.76
nwi
4
18
Sturdivent, Artishon
9
Chichester
12.97
nwi
2
19
Williams, Ounyae
11
Simon Gratz
13.24
nwi
2
20
Matthew, Dela
9
North Penn (Lans
14.73
nwi
3
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
1:46.28
4
2
Relay Team
Paul Robeson-Hum
1:46.66
4
3
Relay Team
Neumann Goretti
1:47.93
4
4
Relay Team
Easton Area
1:51.67
4
5
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
1:52.38
4
6
Relay Team
Norristown Area
1:52.80
3
7
Relay Team
Penncrest
1:52.97
4
8
Relay Team
Philadelphia Cen
1:53.97
3
9
Relay Team
Downingtown East
1:55.08
3
10
Relay Team
Northeast
1:55.39
2
11
Relay Team
Quakertown Comm
1:56.38
3
12
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
1:58.04
2
13
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
1:58.50
2
14
Relay Team
Chichester
2:00.69
2
15
Relay Team
Monsignor Bonner
2:03.62
2
16
Relay Team
Springfield (Del
2:07.12
2
17
Relay Team
Penn Wood
2:08.20
3
18
Relay Team
Southern Lehigh
2:08.64
1
19
Relay Team
Wissahickon
2:08.86
1
20
Relay Team
Sun Valley
2:10.12
1
21
Relay Team
Bishop Mcdevitt
2:12.20
1
22
Relay Team
Conwell-Egan Cat
2:14.77
1
--
Relay Team
Girls High 12
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Neumann Goretti
4:07.00
3
2
Relay Team
Paul Robeson-Hum
4:07.68
3
3
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
4:18.59
3
4
Relay Team
Philadelphia Cen
4:19.34
3
5
Relay Team
Wissahickon
4:21.75
2
6
Relay Team
Boyertown Area
4:24.44
3
7
Relay Team
Quakertown Comm
4:25.68
2
8
Relay Team
Penn Wood
4:27.22
2
9
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
4:30.02
2
10
Relay Team
Monsignor Bonner
4:30.95
2
11
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
4:31.92
1
12
Relay Team
Harriton
4:37.45
1
13
Relay Team
Girls High 12
4:41.21
2
14
Relay Team
Norristown Area
4:44.43
1
15
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
4:58.14
1
16
Relay Team
Penncrest
5:03.96
1
--
Relay Team
Chichester
DNF
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
10:15.78
1
2
Relay Team
Easton Area
10:28.72
1
3
Relay Team
Penncrest
10:29.97
1
4
Relay Team
Upper Merion Are
10:33.28
1
5
Relay Team
Lansdale Catholi
10:40.81
1
6
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
10:48.62
1
7
Relay Team
Great Valley
11:12.86
1
8
Relay Team
Archbishop Wood
11:38.95
1
9
Relay Team
Monsignor Bonner
11:43.55
1
10
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
11:46.62
1
11
Relay Team
Wissahickon
12:04.06
1
12
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
12:08.13
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Penncrest
4:31.84
3
2
Relay Team
Easton Area
4:33.38
2
3
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
4:35.50
3
4
Relay Team
Downingtown East
4:35.88
3
5
Relay Team
Neumann Goretti
4:38.67
2
6
Relay Team
Philadelphia Cen
4:39.59
3
7
Relay Team
Notre Dame-Easto
4:44.58
1
8
Relay Team
Quakertown Comm
4:53.89
3
9
Relay Team
Girls High 12
4:56.80
2
10
Relay Team
Lansdale Catholi
4:56.88
3
11
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
4:58.41
2
12
Relay Team
Monsignor Bonner
5:02.58
1
13
Relay Team
Penn Wood
5:04.79
2
14
Relay Team
Wissahickon
5:14.38
1
15
Relay Team
Sun Valley
5:27.17
2
16
Relay Team
Springfield (Del
5:27.66
1
17
Relay Team
Chichester
5:33.15
1
18
Relay Team
Norristown Area
5:42.71
1
--
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
DQ
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Penn (Lans
12:58.17
1
2
Relay Team
Great Valley
13:12.88
1
3
Relay Team
Downingtown East
13:31.41
1
4
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
14:12.21
1
5
Relay Team
Owen J Roberts
14:12.44
1
6
Relay Team
Quakertown Comm
14:20.09
1
7
Relay Team
Coatesville Area
14:28.25
1
8
Relay Team
Notre Dame-Easto
14:31.51
1
9
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
15:00.35
1
10
Relay Team
Penncrest
15:30.78
1
--
Relay Team
Sun Valley
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tanseco, Macey
12
Perkiomen Valley
39-09.75
(12.13m)
1
2
Waddington, Victoria
12
Hatboro Horsham
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
3
Baumann, Kaitlyn
12
Springfield (Del
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
4
McClease, Carlee
11
Conwell-Egan Cat
32-03.75
(9.85m)
1
5
Weiss, Taylor
12
Boiling Springs
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
6
Graham, Noelle
11
Penncrest
31-11.25
(9.73m)
1
7
Ferry, Rachael
12
Southern Lehigh
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
8
Grady, Rachel
10
Downingtown East
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
9
Moeller, Marykate
10
Monsignor Bonner
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
10
Lynch, Janese
9
Neumann Goretti
27-05.75
(8.38m)
1
11
Van Strien, Brittany
9
North Penn (Lans
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
12
Pierre, Lauren
12
Upper Darby Seni
26-07.75
(8.12m)
1
13
Miller, Kendall
10
Easton Area
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
14
Grossov, Barbara
10
Quakertown Comm
23-00.75
(7.03m)
1
15
Jones, Shavana
11
Bishop Mcdevitt
22-03.25
(6.79m)
1
16
Waterman, Ashley
10
Coatesville Area
21-09.75
(6.65m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Tanise
12
Northeast
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Goodwin, Olivia
12
Archbishop Wood
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Thomas, Markeeta
11
Paul Robeson-Hum
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Kronk, Casie
12
Quakertown Comm
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Flaig, Rachel
11
Downingtown East
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Brodecki, Katie
12
Penncrest
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Boone, Amie
10
Perkiomen Valley
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Nwogwugwu, Uche
9
North Penn (Lans
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Alston, Alnisa
10
Easton Area
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Brown-jones, Michelle
9
Upper Darby Seni
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Biddle, Hannah
12
Wissahickon
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Boulware, Jolesha
11
Coatesville Area
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newkirk, Quadaisha
12
Paul Robeson-Hum
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
2
Heuer, Alexandra
12
Boyertown Area
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
3
Van Eyken, Kennedi
12
Downingtown East
35-04.75
(10.79m)
nwi
1
4
Wright, Lawren
12
Penn Wood
34-10.50
(10.63m)
nwi
1
5
Maurer, Jen
11
Perkiomen Valley
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Amani
11
Sun Valley
33-10.25
(10.32m)
nwi
1
7
Zaplitny, Shayne
12
Coatesville Area
32-06.75
(9.93m)
nwi
1
8
Holland, Tia
11
Springfield (Del
30-08.25
(9.35m)
nwi
1
9
Ciampitti, Jessica
9
Penncrest
30-00.25
(9.15m)
nwi
1
--
Hair, Autumn
11
Wissahickon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rankine, Ashley
12
Upper Darby Seni
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
O'Connell, Maude
10
North Penn (Lans
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Levi, Alex
11
Great Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bennett, Samantha
10
Quakertown Comm
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi
12
Montclair Kimber
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Gumbrecht, Greer
10
Easton Area
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Alexaki, Anecia
12
Upper Merion Are
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Davies, Beth Ann
12
Quakertown Comm
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
Finley, Victoria
11
North Penn (Lans
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Olsen, Kristine
11
George Schoo
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Roche, Kelly
11
Downingtown East
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Hair, Autumn
11
Wissahickon
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Henne, Michael Ann
11
Penncrest
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Whetzel, Kaelyn
11
Springfield (Del
7-10.00
(2.39m)
1
--
Vivino, Brielle
11
Perkiomen Valley
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#burdette-classic
More news
2014 Results - PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
605 shares:
Burdette Classic
,
Archbishop Wood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Warminster, Pennsylvania
,
Bishop Mcdevitt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wyncote, Pennsylvania
,
Bishop Shanahan
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Penn Wood Ms Track & Field and Cross Country - Darby, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
5
2017
5
2015
12
10
2014
20
7
2013
7
2012
7
5
2011
1
2010
5
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#burdette-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!