RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Penn Wood Ms Track & Field and Cross Country - Darby, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
121 Summit St, Darby, Pennsylvania, 19023, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Petula Darnley
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 9th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
- Feb 14, 2015
Bethlehem, PA, US
Timing/Results by:
Freedom Timing - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington
Abington Friends
Academy of Notre Dame
Allentown Central Catholic
Avon Grove
Bishop Mcdevitt (Harrisburg)
Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyncote)
Bloomsburg
Boyertown Area
Boys Latin Charter
Carlisle
Cedar Cliff
Central Bucks East
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Central Dauphin East
Central York
Chambersburg Area
Cheltenham
Chester
Cocalico
Conestoga
Council Rock South
Crestwood
Cumberland Valley
Dallas
Dallastown Area
Delaware Valley Charter
Dover Area
Easton Area
Emmaus
Engineering
Episcopal Academy
Forest Hills Senior
Frankford
Freedom
Friends' Cen
Garnet Valley
George Schoo
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends School
Gettysburg Area
Gwynedd Mercy
Harrisburg
Harriton
Haverford Twp.
Hazleton Area
Holy Cross
Holy Ghost Prep
J P Mccaskey
James M Coughlin
Kennett
Lake-Lehman
Lansdale Catholic
Liberty
Louis E Dieruff
Lower Dauphin
Marian Catholic
Marple Newtown
Mechanicsburg
Montrose Area
Motivation High School
Mt Carmel Area
Mt Saint Joseph Academy
Nazareth Area
Neshaminy
New Oxford
Norristown Area
North Pocono
Northampton
Northern Lebanon Sr
Northern York (Dillsburg)
Northwest Area
Overbrook
Owen J Roberts
Parkland Senior
Paul Robeson-Human Services
Penn Manor
Penn Wood
Penncrest
Pennsbury
Perkiomen Valley
Philadelphia Central
Philadelphia HS For Girls
Pittston Area
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Pottsgrove
Quakertown Comm Senior
Radnor
Red Lion Area
Ridley
Saint Basil Academy
Salisbury Township
Shenandoah Valley Sr
Simon Gratz
Souderton Area
Southern Columbia Area
Southern Lehigh
Spring Ford
Springside S
State College Area
Strath Haven
Stroudsburg
Susquehanna Twp
Tamaqua Area
Tunkhannock Area
Unionville
Upper Darby Senior
Upper Merion Area
Villa Joseph Marie
Warwick
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
West Chester Rustin
West York Area
Western Wayne
William Penn (York)
William Tennent
Wilson
Wissahickon
Woodstock Marian
World Commun
Wyoming Area
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snorweah, Charles
12
Pennsbury
07.02
nwi
2
2
Hemphill, Jahvel
10
Bloomsburg
07.07
nwi
2
3
Pierce, Evan
12
Central Dauphin
07.15
nwi
2
3
Dillon, Andrew
12
Norristown Area
07.15
nwi
1
5
Paschall, Isa
12
Carlisle
07.16
nwi
2
6
Daman, Tristan
11
State College Ar
07.17
nwi
1
7
Monahan, Pat
12
North Pocono
07.18
nwi
2
8
Gibson, Tyrone
12
Bishop Mcdevitt
07.24
nwi
1
9
Sillah, Majid
12
Wilson
07.24
nwi
2
10
Palmer, Quincy
12
Red Lion Area
07.27
nwi
1
11
Gilbert, Damere
12
Boys Latin Chart
07.29
nwi
1
12
Baker, Ovonnie
11
Overbrook
07.30
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snorweah, Charles
12
Pennsbury
07.07
nwi
5
2
Hemphill, Jahvel
10
Bloomsburg
07.12
nwi
2
3
Paschall, Isa
12
Carlisle
07.15
nwi
1
4
Pierce, Evan
12
Central Dauphin
07.18
nwi
3
5
Sillah, Majid
12
Wilson
07.22
nwi
4
6
Monahan, Pat
12
North Pocono
07.23
nwi
6
7
Dillon, Andrew
12
Norristown Area
07.26
nwi
6
8
Daman, Tristan
11
State College Ar
07.27
nwi
1
9
Palmer, Quincy
12
Red Lion Area
07.28
nwi
4
10
Gibson, Tyrone
12
Bishop Mcdevitt
07.29
nwi
2
11
Gilbert, Damere
12
Boys Latin Chart
07.30
nwi
2
12
Baker, Ovonnie
11
Overbrook
07.32
nwi
6
13
Wolfe, Jacob
12
West Chester Eas
07.38
nwi
3
14
White, Devonte
12
Chester
07.39
nwi
3
15
Reynolds, Dalvyn
12
Easton Area
07.39
nwi
4
16
Welton, Tyreem
10
Penn Wood
07.40
nwi
5
17
Gleplay, Answers
9
Motivation High
07.44
nwi
6
17
Santiago, Victor
12
Liberty
07.44
nwi
1
19
Edgar, Centeno
10
William Penn (Yo
07.48
nwi
5
20
Brown, Taufiq
10
World Commun
07.49
nwi
2
21
knox, Jason
12
William Tennent
07.49
nwi
5
22
Green, Tyler
12
Haverford Twp.
07.51
nwi
5
23
Dorsey, Julian
12
Germantown Frien
07.52
nwi
1
24
Lewis, Amir
10
Engineering
07.56
nwi
4
25
Sneer, Kj
11
Marian Catholic
07.58
nwi
3
26
Nehmeh, Andreh
12
Louis E Dieruff
07.59
nwi
1
27
Nguyen, Daniel
12
Central Bucks So
07.59
nwi
3
28
Jones, Emmanuel
11
Plymouth-Whitema
07.61
nwi
2
29
Puzo, Jared
11
Conestoga
07.79
nwi
1
--
Craig, Jahmair
11
Delaware Valley
FS
nwi
4
--
Castaneda, Chris
10
Kennett
FS
nwi
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Snorweah, Charles
12
Pennsbury
22.59
nwi
5
2
Wells, Charlie
12
Penn Wood
22.78
nwi
5
3
Davenport, Corey
11
Norristown Area
22.84
nwi
5
4
Monahan, Pat
12
North Pocono
23.24
nwi
3
5
Daman, Tristan
11
State College Ar
23.34
nwi
4
6
Moscoe, Justin
11
Haverford Twp.
23.35
nwi
4
6
Meola, Nico
12
Kennett
23.35
nwi
5
8
Rowland, Clarence
12
Boys Latin Chart
23.36
nwi
3
9
Palmer, Quincy
12
Red Lion Area
23.46
nwi
4
10
Paschall, Isa
12
Carlisle
23.47
nwi
3
11
Young, Derrick
12
Susquehanna Twp
23.52
nwi
4
12
Pugh, Desmont
11
Delaware Valley
23.52
nwi
5
12
Anderson, Larell
12
William Penn (Yo
23.52
nwi
3
14
Hawkins, Joey
12
Parkland Senior
23.57
nwi
3
15
Williams, Byron
12
Engineering
23.72
nwi
2
16
Garland, Kyle
9
Germantown Acade
24.14
nwi
2
17
Minney-Gratz, Nysir
11
Easton Area
24.29
nwi
2
18
Mathis, Scott
12
Central Bucks So
24.35
nwi
1
19
Brown, Taufiq
10
World Commun
24.36
nwi
1
20
Dorsey, Julian
12
Germantown Frien
24.37
nwi
2
21
Gleplay, Answers
9
Motivation High
24.51
nwi
1
22
Ciccarone, Phil
12
Quakertown Comm
24.52
nwi
1
23
Sneer, Kj
11
Marian Catholic
25.02
nwi
1
24
Adams, Raheim
12
Freedom
25.11
nwi
4
25
Neiberg, Adam
11
Radnor
25.48
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seck, Ndiaga
11
Penn Wood
51.20
5
2
Everidge, Luke
10
Central Dauphin
52.38
5
3
Reynolds, Nate
11
Norristown Area
52.64
4
4
Gordon, Ahmir
11
Strath Haven
52.87
5
5
Kelly, Andre
12
Radnor
52.99
5
6
Bond, David
12
West Chester Eas
53.07
4
7
Auchenbach, Nicholas
12
Northern Lebanon
53.20
5
8
Brown, Ali
11
Chambersburg Are
53.44
3
9
Fahnbullah, Augustine
12
Wilson
53.52
4
10
Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot
11
Perkiomen Valley
53.80
3
11
Rantin, Keon
10
Delaware Valley
53.85
4
12
Briggs, Zachary
12
Northwest Area
54.07
4
13
Garland, Kyle
9
Germantown Acade
54.16
2
14
Richard, Noah
12
West Chester Hen
54.25
2
15
Johnson, Paul
11
Engineering
55.19
3
16
Schwemler, Eli
10
Germantown Frien
55.21
3
17
Delisle, Hudson
9
Quakertown Comm
55.78
4
18
Deitcher, Owen
11
Cheltenham
56.07
3
19
Gentile, Tommy
9
Central Bucks So
56.20
2
20
Haney, Cody
11
George Schoo
56.31
2
21
Flatts, Tony
12
Freedom
56.53
5
22
Rosenblum, Kyle
12
Spring Ford
56.71
1
23
Fleming, Shane
12
Upper Merion Are
57.02
1
24
Robbins, Nasan
9
Pennsbury
57.33
3
25
Gibbs, Graham
9
Holy Ghost Prep
57.85
1
26
Morgan, Mack
11
Conestoga
58.34
2
27
Froggatt, George
12
William Tennent
1:00.32
2
28
Morales, Freddy
10
Shenandoah Valle
1:00.35
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wisner, Matt
11
Carlisle
1:58.58
3
2
Wilson, Brook
12
Central York
1:59.05
2
3
Milligan, Alex
11
State College Ar
1:59.94
3
4
Nelson, Kilian
12
Conestoga
2:00.28
3
5
Wolfinger, Brett
11
Quakertown Comm
2:00.57
3
6
Hepp, Grayson
11
Germantown Frien
2:01.04
3
7
Holm, Connor
12
Radnor
2:02.92
3
8
Falasco, Noah
11
Upper Merion Are
2:04.22
3
9
Yeger, Zachary
12
Pennsbury
2:04.47
3
10
Fletcher, David
11
Mt Carmel Area
2:05.14
1
11
Nicewicz, Thomas
11
Mechanicsburg
2:05.81
3
12
Conway, Liam
9
Owen J Roberts
2:06.40
2
13
Nick, Mahon
12
Wilson
2:06.49
2
14
McFeaters, Tyler
12
Northern Lebanon
2:06.62
2
15
Smith, Jani
11
Penn Wood
2:06.83
2
16
Crosby, Andrew
10
Cheltenham
2:08.16
2
17
Brennan, Daniel
10
West Chester Eas
2:09.75
1
18
Smith, Josh
12
Avon Grove
2:11.74
2
19
Sharpe, Lance
11
Bishop Mcdevitt
2:12.43
1
20
Shober, Matt
12
Central Bucks So
2:13.60
2
21
Long, Alex
11
Western Wayne
2:15.12
1
22
Glover, Shyheem
12
Overbrook
2:15.24
1
23
Botelho, Evan
11
Southern Lehigh
2:15.93
1
24
Brown, Matthew
12
Holy Ghost Prep
2:16.22
1
25
Steiner, Ryan
9
Hazleton Area
2:18.04
1
26
Hill, Sam
12
Norristown Area
2:20.34
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diestelow, Eric
12
West Chester Eas
4:28.02
2
2
Weidner, Sean
12
Lower Dauphin
4:29.22
2
3
Murray, Pj
11
Conestoga
4:34.62
2
4
Lapsansky, Kevin
11
Easton Area
4:34.77
2
5
Paradise, Ryan
11
Emmaus
4:36.04
1
6
Toczko, Jacob
11
Tunkhannock Area
4:37.43
1
7
Kravitz, Matt
11
North Pocono
4:38.96
2
8
Hendry, Christopher
12
Frankford
4:39.94
2
9
Smith, Josh
12
Avon Grove
4:40.70
1
10
Higgins, Josh
10
Cumberland Valle
4:41.94
2
11
Sperger, Nicholas
12
Abington Friends
4:42.76
2
12
Friend, Raymond
12
Perkiomen Valley
4:45.13
1
13
Filler, Dan
11
Gettysburg Area
4:45.16
2
14
Cook, Jimmy
12
West Chester Rus
4:45.53
2
15
Wing, Owen
10
State College Ar
4:45.56
1
16
McFeaters, Tyler
12
Northern Lebanon
4:45.91
2
17
Jarka-Sellers, Peter
12
Germantown Frien
4:46.65
1
18
Gallagher, Joachim
11
Upper Merion Are
4:46.74
2
19
Anderson, Charlie
12
William Tennent
4:48.34
2
20
Smith, Zachary
9
Spring Ford
4:49.68
2
21
Cupp, Morgan
9
Mechanicsburg
4:50.89
2
22
Beckley-Gray, Conan
11
Strath Haven
4:51.18
2
23
Marquis, Jack
12
Central Bucks So
4:51.84
1
24
Stalleti, Tommaso
12
Quakertown Comm
4:52.64
1
25
Moser, Tommy
12
Mt Carmel Area
4:52.74
1
26
Dineen, Kevin
10
Holy Ghost Prep
4:55.18
1
27
Ritz, Owen
10
Germantown Acade
4:56.57
1
28
Minning, Henry
11
Radnor
4:59.00
1
29
Peterson, Mark
11
George Schoo
5:04.11
1
30
Srinivasan, Aaron
9
Marian Catholic
5:05.72
1
31
Malloy, Aidan
9
Hazleton Area
5:22.46
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hockenbury, Dominic
11
Lake-Lehman
8:51.00
1
2
dahl, nick
10
Germantown Frien
8:53.00
1
3
Marston, Andrew
12
Conestoga
8:55.00
1
4
Gebhart, Aaron
12
New Oxford
8:55.20
1
5
Power, Paul
12
Spring Ford
9:05.55
1
6
Tidball, Jack
12
Tunkhannock Area
9:08.07
1
7
Abert, Colin
12
Easton Area
9:09.88
1
8
McMenamin, Connor
10
Souderton Area
9:20.96
1
9
Bartos, Nate
12
Mt Carmel Area
9:23.02
1
10
Beyerle, Matt
12
State College Ar
9:25.03
1
11
Montgomery, Jeff
11
Perkiomen Valley
9:27.45
1
12
Carmody, Jack
11
West Chester Rus
9:47.52
1
13
Filler, Dan
11
Gettysburg Area
9:50.53
1
14
Tomasko, Alex
10
Mechanicsburg
9:56.89
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowman Jr., Charles
12
Central Dauphin
08.11
nwi
2
2
Klah, Kornelius
12
Pennsbury
08.27
nwi
2
3
Jackson, Dashaun
12
Harrisburg
08.31
nwi
2
4
Rarig, Luke
12
Southern Columbi
08.48
nwi
1
5
Hawkins, Joey
12
Parkland Senior
08.54
nwi
2
6
Harker, Colin
11
Souderton Area
08.60
nwi
1
7
Burger, Tyler
12
Northwest Area
08.64
nwi
2
8
McLachlan, Nate
12
Conestoga
08.78
nwi
1
9
McFarland, Giulian
12
Germantown Frien
08.79
nwi
2
10
Long, Alex
11
Western Wayne
08.89
nwi
1
11
Moyer, Andrew
12
West York Area
08.89
nwi
1
12
Freeman, Justin
12
Motivation High
08.92
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bowman Jr., Charles
12
Central Dauphin
08.37
nwi
6
2
Jackson, Dashaun
12
Harrisburg
08.47
nwi
4
3
Klah, Kornelius
12
Pennsbury
08.53
nwi
5
4
McFarland, Giulian
12
Germantown Frien
08.58
nwi
3
5
Burger, Tyler
12
Northwest Area
08.68
nwi
1
6
Hawkins, Joey
12
Parkland Senior
08.72
nwi
2
7
Harker, Colin
11
Souderton Area
08.76
nwi
4
8
Freeman, Justin
12
Motivation High
08.83
nwi
6
9
McLachlan, Nate
12
Conestoga
08.88
nwi
4
10
Rarig, Luke
12
Southern Columbi
08.92
nwi
1
11
Long, Alex
11
Western Wayne
08.93
nwi
2
12
Moyer, Andrew
12
West York Area
08.95
nwi
3
13
Fink, Devon
12
Pottsgrove
08.98
nwi
6
14
Brown, Flemuel
12
Boys Latin Chart
09.02
nwi
3
15
Stavinski, Nick
12
James M Coughlin
09.09
nwi
1
16
Auchenbach, Nicholas
12
Northern Lebanon
09.09
nwi
2
17
Orchard, Shane
12
Dover Area
09.17
nwi
5
18
Anderson, Larell
12
William Penn (Yo
09.19
nwi
2
19
Yayer, Austin
12
Haverford Twp.
09.36
nwi
2
20
Smoluk, Adam
11
Central Bucks So
09.37
nwi
1
21
Oritz, Anthony
11
Freedom
09.41
nwi
5
22
Gehman, Cole
12
Perkiomen Valley
09.55
nwi
3
23
Delrosario, Joseph
12
Cumberland Valle
09.56
nwi
5
24
Guers, Kyle
11
Shenandoah Valle
09.58
nwi
6
25
Huslin, Samuel
10
Holy Ghost Prep
09.61
nwi
6
26
Shatzer, Noah
12
Chambersburg Are
09.65
nwi
4
27
Stief, Andrew (Cal)
9
Strath Haven
09.76
nwi
3
28
Reese, Keith
12
William Tennent
09.80
nwi
5
29
Kelleher, Davis
11
State College Ar
10.05
nwi
1
30
cellucci, james
12
Radnor
10.44
nwi
4
31
Couch, Michael
10
Easton Area
10.83
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pennsbury
1:32.62
6
2
Relay Team
Penn Wood
1:32.64
6
3
Relay Team
Central Dauphin
1:34.27
6
4
Relay Team
Norristown Area
1:34.50
5
5
Relay Team
Boys Latin Chart
1:34.68
4
6
Relay Team
Wilson
1:34.96
3
7
Relay Team
William Penn (Yo
1:35.05
4
8
Relay Team
Haverford Twp.
1:35.85
6
9
Relay Team
Engineering
1:36.09
5
10
Relay Team
Easton Area
1:36.59
5
11
Relay Team
Conestoga
1:36.85
4
12
Relay Team
Chester
1:36.91
2
13
Relay Team
Bishop Mcdevitt
1:37.05
3
14
Relay Team
Susquehanna Twp
1:37.38
5
15
Relay Team
William Tennent
1:37.82
4
16
Relay Team
Holy Ghost Prep
1:38.51
3
17
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
1:38.94
3
18
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
1:38.96
1
19
Relay Team
Cheltenham
1:39.08
2
20
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
1:41.19
2
21
Relay Team
Chambersburg Are
1:41.43
2
22
Relay Team
Radnor
1:41.69
2
23
Relay Team
Spring Ford
1:41.85
2
24
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
1:42.67
1
25
Relay Team
Abington Friends
1:43.22
1
--
Relay Team
Neshaminy
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Kennett
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Freedom
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Simon Gratz
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Motivation High
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Neshaminy
3:26.76
4
2
Relay Team
State College Ar
3:29.83
4
3
Relay Team
Penn Wood
3:29.97
4
4
Relay Team
Wilson
3:31.93
2
5
Relay Team
Norristown Area
3:32.78
4
6
Relay Team
Chester
3:36.07
3
7
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
3:36.23
3
7
Relay Team
Pennsbury
3:36.23
4
9
Relay Team
Spring Ford
3:36.48
2
10
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
3:38.47
4
11
Relay Team
Strath Haven
3:40.86
3
12
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
3:41.85
3
13
Relay Team
Engineering
3:43.71
1
14
Relay Team
Cheltenham
3:44.15
2
15
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
3:45.74
1
16
Relay Team
Conestoga
3:46.79
2
17
Relay Team
Woodstock Marian
3:47.53
1
18
Relay Team
Radnor
3:50.88
3
19
Relay Team
Quakertown Comm
3:52.24
2
20
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
3:59.48
2
21
Relay Team
Mt Carmel Area
4:00.70
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
J P Mccaskey
8:28.40
2
2
Relay Team
Radnor
8:33.65
2
3
Relay Team
Neshaminy
8:35.91
2
4
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
8:38.56
2
5
Relay Team
Mt Carmel Area
8:42.58
1
6
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
8:49.13
2
7
Relay Team
State College Ar
8:54.53
1
8
Relay Team
Owen J Roberts
8:57.04
1
9
Relay Team
Woodstock Marian
8:59.33
1
10
Relay Team
Upper Merion Are
9:00.58
1
11
Relay Team
Spring Ford
9:03.38
1
12
Relay Team
Holy Ghost Prep
9:08.27
2
13
Relay Team
Conestoga
9:13.91
2
14
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
9:13.95
1
15
Relay Team
Chester
9:41.32
1
--
Relay Team
Penn Wood
DQ
2
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
11:03.57
1
2
Relay Team
Haverford Twp.
11:06.99
1
3
Relay Team
Holy Ghost Prep
11:09.09
1
4
Relay Team
State College Ar
11:16.97
1
5
Relay Team
Conestoga
11:18.36
1
6
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
12:02.26
1
7
Relay Team
Strath Haven
12:30.06
1
8
Relay Team
Neshaminy
12:43.18
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slagus, Matt
10
North Pocono
50-05.75
(50.00m)
1
2
Deeb, Peter
11
Strath Haven
48-03.50
(48.00m)
1
3
Chastulik, Kelton
10
Chambersburg Are
47-08.25
(47.00m)
1
4
McLachlan, Nate
12
Conestoga
47-04.75
(47.00m)
1
5
Ebel, Erik
10
State College Ar
45-07.25
(45.00m)
1
6
Donlan, Trent
12
Southern Columbi
44-10.50
(44.00m)
1
7
Nelo, Tony
10
Dallastown Area
44-03.75
(44.00m)
1
8
Jihad, Khalaf
12
Chester
44-00.00
(44.00m)
1
9
Crosby, Hezikah
12
West Chester Rus
43-07.00
(43.00m)
1
10
Heisy, Dylan
11
Bishop Mcdevitt
42-05.00
(42.00m)
1
11
Miller, Brendan
12
Upper Merion Are
41-11.75
(41.00m)
1
12
Spinelli, Tim
12
Cumberland Valle
41-11.50
(41.00m)
1
13
Moore, Mahki
10
Central Dauphin
41-04.25
(41.00m)
1
14
He, Winston
12
West Chester Hen
41-03.50
(41.00m)
1
15
Dottin, Tio
11
Engineering
41-00.25
(41.00m)
1
16
Whitfield, Jacob
12
William Penn (Yo
40-08.00
(40.00m)
1
17
Pierce, Stephen
12
Haverford Twp.
38-10.75
(38.00m)
1
18
Knapp, Elijah
10
Bloomsburg
33-02.50
(33.00m)
1
--
Mangum, James
12
William Tennent
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Dale, Terell
11
Norristown Area
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Kasperowicz, Eric
11
Holy Ghost Prep
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rochon, Andrew
10
Southern Lehigh
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Ryan
12
Wilson
6-03.00
(6.00m)
1
2
McCord, Alex
12
Warwick
6-02.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Burger, Tyler
12
Northwest Area
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
3
Polignano, Vincent
9
Owen J Roberts
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
5
Garland, Kyle
9
Germantown Acade
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
6
Mondi, Colin
10
Montrose Area
6-00.00
(6.00m)
1
10
Lambinus, Jake
10
Quakertown Comm
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Keepler, Kendall
12
Chambersburg Are
5-08.00
(5.00m)
1
12
Randall, Darnell
11
Perkiomen Valley
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
13
Simpson, Josh
11
Radnor
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
14
Long, Alex
11
Western Wayne
5-06.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Stage, Brett
12
Tunkhannock Area
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Manyeah, Dennis
10
Penn Wood
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
9
Thomas, Ryan
10
William Tennent
5-10.00
(5.00m)
1
--
Lawall, Sean
10
Holy Ghost Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Ahshar
12
Germantown Frien
NH
(--)
1
--
Stedge, Jack
11
Central Bucks So
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaffer, Dakotah
12
Dover Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Nicholas
10
Plymouth-Whitema
NH
(--)
1
--
Cash-Mabry, Roland
11
Freedom
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Dashaun
12
Harrisburg
22-03.50
(22.00m)
nwi
1
2
Adighibe, Joe
12
Perkiomen Valley
21-09.25
(21.00m)
nwi
1
3
Paschall, Isa
12
Carlisle
21-06.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
4
Testa, Stephen
11
William Tennent
21-04.00
(21.00m)
nwi
1
5
Brown, Shyheim
11
Central Dauphin
21-00.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
6
Dean, John-Paul
11
Kennett
21-00.50
(21.00m)
nwi
1
7
Burger, Tyler
12
Northwest Area
21-00.25
(21.00m)
nwi
1
8
Hamme, Alex
12
Dover Area
20-07.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
9
Diakite, DJ
12
Haverford Twp.
20-02.00
(20.00m)
nwi
1
10
McFarland, Giulian
12
Germantown Frien
19-11.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
11
Kuderha, Amani
12
Penn Wood
19-09.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
11
Horton, Deshaun
12
William Penn (Yo
19-09.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
13
Brown, Ali
11
Chambersburg Are
19-06.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
14
Garland, Kyle
9
Germantown Acade
19-06.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
15
Wharton, Kory
12
Simon Gratz
19-04.25
(19.00m)
nwi
1
16
Pealer, Kevin
11
Conestoga
19-02.50
(19.00m)
nwi
1
17
Gomez, Zane
12
Boys Latin Chart
19-01.00
(19.00m)
nwi
1
18
Green, Jamir
10
Chester
19-00.75
(19.00m)
nwi
1
19
Eison, Amir
11
Plymouth-Whitema
18-08.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
20
Melair, Mike
11
Central Bucks So
18-07.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
21
Tyler, Daniel
12
West Chester Eas
18-04.75
(18.00m)
nwi
1
22
Cash-Mabry, Roland
11
Freedom
17-10.00
(17.00m)
nwi
1
23
Gray, David
12
Overbrook
16-06.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
--
Avalos, Samuel
11
Nazareth Area
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lentz, Daniel
12
Neshaminy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rai, Gurjeet
12
Marple Newtown
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
2
Steele, Keith
12
Northern York (D
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
3
Waitzman, Colin
12
Strath Haven
14-00.00
(14.00m)
1
4
DiAngelis, Damian
11
Northern Lebanon
13-00.00
(13.00m)
1
5
Thompson, Griffin
11
State College Ar
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
6
Baughman, Kyle
11
Bishop Mcdevitt
12-06.00
(12.00m)
1
7
Austen, Zach
10
Cumberland Valle
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
8
Alston, Isaiah
12
William Tennent
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
9
Gurnee, Wes
11
Unionville
12-00.00
(12.00m)
1
10
Cubbage, Ronald
11
Quakertown Comm
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Soffera, Matt
11
Perkiomen Valley
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
12
Smith, Matt
12
Central Bucks So
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
12
Feliciano, Xavier
10
Kennett
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
14
Krouse, Ben
11
Northwest Area
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Christina
12
Susquehanna Twp
07.78
nwi
2
2
Aminu, Jaylyne
10
Liberty
07.79
nwi
2
3
Gonzalez, Angelica
12
Red Lion Area
07.83
nwi
2
4
Muhammad, Jameela
11
Paul Robeson-Hum
07.85
nwi
2
5
Collier, Alicia
11
Penncrest
07.87
nwi
2
6
Davis, Amira
12
Overbrook
07.90
nwi
2
7
Bourdeau, Nathaniela
12
James M Coughlin
07.93
nwi
1
8
McLaughlin, Valerie
12
Ridley
07.94
nwi
1
9
Malone, Emily
12
Hazleton Area
07.96
nwi
1
10
Pitman, Rachel
12
Bishop Mcdevitt
08.11
nwi
1
11
Koller, Rachel
11
Gwynedd Mercy
08.17
nwi
1
12
Luciano, Jordan
12
Easton Area
08.27
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collier, Alicia
11
Penncrest
07.88
nwi
1
2
Gonzalez, Angelica
12
Red Lion Area
07.88
nwi
5
3
Muhammad, Jameela
11
Paul Robeson-Hum
07.90
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Christina
12
Susquehanna Twp
07.90
nwi
4
5
Aminu, Jaylyne
10
Liberty
07.97
nwi
6
6
McLaughlin, Valerie
12
Ridley
07.98
nwi
5
6
Davis, Amira
12
Overbrook
07.98
nwi
3
8
Malone, Emily
12
Hazleton Area
08.00
nwi
3
8
Koller, Rachel
11
Gwynedd Mercy
08.00
nwi
6
10
Luciano, Jordan
12
Easton Area
08.02
nwi
2
11
Bourdeau, Nathaniela
12
James M Coughlin
08.02
nwi
5
12
Pitman, Rachel
12
Bishop Mcdevitt
08.04
nwi
6
13
Maher, Lexus
12
William Tennent
08.05
nwi
2
14
Berry, Aalexis
10
Harrisburg
08.09
nwi
2
15
Elliott, Xaria
12
World Commun
08.10
nwi
5
16
Lupica, Jane
12
Villa Joseph Mar
08.10
nwi
4
17
Kennedy, Taylor
11
Central Bucks Ea
08.13
nwi
1
18
Birch, Shannon
12
Upper Darby Seni
08.14
nwi
1
19
Gillespie, Grace
10
Cedar Cliff
08.14
nwi
4
20
Lee, Dymon
12
Norristown Area
08.15
nwi
5
21
Fielding, Lydia
10
Central Bucks So
08.22
nwi
3
22
Smith, Gianna
12
Episcopal Academ
08.22
nwi
2
23
Pratt, Lindsay
12
West Chester Eas
08.25
nwi
3
24
mckoy, portia
9
Germantown Frien
08.25
nwi
6
25
Schroy, Allison
10
Southern Lehigh
08.31
nwi
1
26
Parker, Deja
10
Cheltenham
08.41
nwi
3
27
Foote, Rohanna
11
Harriton
08.42
nwi
4
28
Gray, Spenser
11
Quakertown Comm
08.48
nwi
3
29
Craig, Regan
9
Cumberland Valle
08.48
nwi
4
30
Domico, Emma
12
State College Ar
08.53
nwi
1
31
Cuyler, Angelica
9
Philadelphia HS
08.58
nwi
2
32
Resto, Jelena
12
Delaware Valley
08.63
nwi
2
33
Boone, Niasia
10
Pennsbury
08.64
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Jayana
9
Norristown Area
25.36
nwi
6
2
Collier, Alicia
11
Penncrest
25.73
nwi
6
3
Johnson, Christina
12
Susquehanna Twp
25.80
nwi
6
4
Thomas, Markeeta
12
Paul Robeson-Hum
26.31
nwi
6
5
McLaughlin, Valerie
12
Ridley
26.41
nwi
5
6
Maher, Lexus
12
William Tennent
26.51
nwi
3
7
Nero, Tikki
10
Delaware Valley
26.51
nwi
3
8
Pitman, Rachel
12
Bishop Mcdevitt
26.64
nwi
5
9
Malone, Emily
12
Hazleton Area
26.69
nwi
5
10
Freeman, Jordan
12
Overbrook
26.72
nwi
4
11
Myers, Teneisha
10
Owen J Roberts
26.78
nwi
3
12
Gonzalez, Angelica
12
Red Lion Area
26.79
nwi
4
13
Milbourne, Taryn
12
Germantown Frien
26.83
nwi
6
14
Bourdeau, Nathaniela
12
James M Coughlin
26.83
nwi
4
15
Douglas-Grant, Jasmine
9
Stroudsburg
26.84
nwi
5
16
Jones, Keira
12
Abington Friends
26.87
nwi
2
17
Reigel, Dottie
12
Wilson
26.94
nwi
2
18
Aminu, Jaylyne
10
Liberty
27.05
nwi
4
19
Koller, Rachel
11
Gwynedd Mercy
27.09
nwi
2
20
Givens, Taylor
9
State College Ar
27.10
nwi
3
21
Noble, Jasmine
11
Central Bucks So
27.27
nwi
4
22
Somers, Robyn
12
Southern Lehigh
27.35
nwi
1
23
Williams, Ni'Asia
9
Philadelphia HS
27.46
nwi
3
24
Gillespie, Grace
10
Cedar Cliff
27.56
nwi
2
25
Paciello, Rachel
12
Plymouth-Whitema
27.59
nwi
1
26
Cirsten, Kelly
11
Chambersburg Are
27.67
nwi
1
27
Maturani, Haley
11
West Chester Hen
27.69
nwi
2
28
Reynolds, Chelsea
12
Spring Ford
27.99
nwi
3
29
Duncan, Morgan
11
Central Bucks Ea
28.02
nwi
1
30
Camburn, Sierra
10
Quakertown Comm
28.17
nwi
1
31
Morgan, Ashley
11
Penn Wood
29.17
nwi
1
32
Clark, Tiara
11
Simon Gratz
29.75
nwi
5
33
Achoe, Leilani
9
Freedom
30.48
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keegan, McKenna
11
Avon Grove
56.94
6
2
Dansbury, Ty'Asia
10
Harrisburg
57.00
6
3
Villalba, Maddie
11
Central Bucks We
58.53
6
4
Arbogast, Katie
12
Penncrest
59.30
6
5
Dambly, Julia
11
Academy of Notre
59.54
3
6
Sherrod, Nia
12
Overbrook
59.76
5
7
Evans, Alysha
11
Susquehanna Twp
59.83
6
8
Andrews, Alexandra
12
Cheltenham
1:00.32
6
9
Bourdeau, Tamar
11
James M Coughlin
1:00.38
4
10
Douglas-Grant, Jasmine
9
Stroudsburg
1:00.48
5
11
Moore, Maddy
11
Ridley
1:00.49
2
12
Heath, Marissa
11
Abington
1:00.57
5
13
Maurer, Jen
12
Perkiomen Valley
1:00.79
3
14
Gransby, Anisa
11
Philadelphia HS
1:00.94
5
15
Paciello, Rachel
12
Plymouth-Whitema
1:01.12
3
16
Jones, Keira
12
Abington Friends
1:01.16
4
17
Harrell, Shardae
12
Paul Robeson-Hum
1:01.37
4
18
Hickey, Janae
12
Quakertown Comm
1:01.43
5
19
Demaio, Diana
10
Garnet Valley
1:01.70
2
20
Durnin, Erin
12
Villa Joseph Mar
1:01.83
2
21
Ryan, Lexi
11
Upper Merion Are
1:01.88
3
22
Stratz, Amber
12
Central Bucks So
1:01.94
3
23
Maturani, Haley
11
West Chester Hen
1:02.10
4
24
Gilbert, Karli
12
Boyertown Area
1:02.30
1
25
Boyle, Tara
12
Episcopal Academ
1:02.58
5
26
Wilson, Erin
11
Central York
1:02.60
2
27
Maguire, Maggie
11
Gwynedd Mercy
1:02.65
1
28
McDonald, Morgan
10
Easton Area
1:02.75
3
29
Wilson, Jenna
12
Conestoga
1:03.60
1
30
Caine, Melanie
12
Central Bucks Ea
1:03.61
2
31
Geatz, Paige
11
Cumberland Valle
1:03.76
4
32
Darnley, Petula
11
Penn Wood
1:04.39
1
33
Owens, Angel
12
Motivation High
1:04.63
1
34
Guy, Charity
9
Norristown Area
1:05.10
4
35
meyer, greta
12
Germantown Frien
1:05.62
1
36
Weaver, Morgan
10
Freedom
1:06.80
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkinson, Gabrielle
9
Friends' Cen
2:15.40
3
2
O'Connell, Erin
12
Pennsbury
2:19.40
3
3
Moyer, Sommers
12
Central Bucks Ea
2:20.38
2
4
Mansaray, Agnes
11
Penn Wood
2:20.88
3
5
Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna
12
Wissahickon
2:21.08
2
6
andersson, brigit
12
Germantown Frien
2:21.93
3
7
George, Alexandra
12
Easton Area
2:22.70
2
8
Kole, Maddie
11
Carlisle
2:22.97
3
9
Morton, Morgan
10
Upper Merion Are
2:24.40
2
10
Henderson, Maura
12
Harriton
2:24.48
3
11
Fedkina, Natasha
11
State College Ar
2:25.27
3
12
Stratz, Brianna
12
Central Bucks So
2:26.30
3
13
Brunton, Allison
10
Owen J Roberts
2:26.55
1
14
Broadwater, Brooklynn
11
Springside S
2:27.18
2
15
Mentzer, Kelsey
10
Kennett
2:27.54
1
16
Berry, Olivia
12
Central Bucks We
2:27.98
2
17
Kasitz, Gillian
10
Boyertown Area
2:28.65
1
18
Shimko, Monika
10
Tamaqua Area
2:29.73
2
19
Wallace, Arianna
9
Cheltenham
2:30.26
3
20
Snyder, Haven
10
Nazareth Area
2:30.70
1
21
Richter, Lindsay
12
Conestoga
2:31.18
1
22
VandeBunte, Brianna
10
Southern Lehigh
2:33.40
1
23
Wilson, Erin
11
Central York
2:34.13
1
24
Moy, Marielle
12
West Chester Hen
2:34.33
1
25
Pitt, Janae
10
Paul Robeson-Hum
2:35.29
1
--
Rios, Asialee
11
Freedom
DNF
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burd, Emily
10
Friends' Cen
5:11.79
2
2
Bacher, Katie
11
Emmaus
5:15.22
2
3
Oremus, Lindsey
12
Dallas
5:16.38
2
4
Zamrin, Jamie
9
Cocalico
5:16.65
2
5
Turner, Terri
10
Springside S
5:20.48
2
6
Colston, Danae
12
Engineering
5:21.05
2
7
Morris, Elizabeth
12
Central Bucks Ea
5:21.74
2
8
Bixler, Maddie
12
West Chester Hen
5:21.97
2
9
Twomey, Meridith
11
Pennsbury
5:22.02
2
10
Hammerstone, Diana
11
Easton Area
5:23.45
1
11
Yourkavitch, Abby
9
Chambersburg Are
5:23.67
2
12
Ocamb, Madeline
11
Quakertown Comm
5:26.22
1
13
Schumaker, Emily
12
Boyertown Area
5:27.82
2
14
Mesyngier, Maia
11
Strath Haven
5:30.13
1
15
Kodis, Amanda
12
Garnet Valley
5:31.26
2
16
Lutz, Kaitlyn
12
Upper Merion Are
5:33.28
1
17
Jones, Kayla
12
West Chester Eas
5:33.94
1
18
Green, Jamie
9
Ridley
5:36.63
1
19
Stribrny, Sydney
10
Academy of Notre
5:36.89
1
20
Joseph, Dootleen
9
Upper Darby Seni
5:36.93
1
21
Jacobs, Molly
10
Avon Grove
5:37.17
1
22
Yanega, Allyson
10
Southern Lehigh
5:38.17
1
23
Shimko, Monika
10
Tamaqua Area
5:38.35
1
24
McGrath, Nancy
9
Central Bucks So
5:38.85
1
25
Gallagher, Lyndsey
10
Northampton
5:41.71
2
26
Wistar, Alice
11
Germantown Frien
5:47.21
2
27
Hallahan, Maggie
11
Germantown Acade
5:57.17
1
28
Rulapaugh, Marie
10
Cumberland Valle
6:00.25
1
29
Harmar, Lila
9
Cheltenham
6:03.62
1
--
Greene, Tasha
10
Harriton
DNF
2
--
Connelly, Kayla
10
Lansdale Catholi
DNF
2
--
Delviscio, Jess
12
West Chester Rus
DQ
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toczko, Maggie
11
Tunkhannock Area
10:14.14
1
2
Molloy, Hannah
11
Pennsbury
10:17.93
1
3
Rome, Ally
11
Dallas
10:22.72
1
4
Varner, Tricia
10
Forest Hills Sen
10:26.98
1
5
Kinkead, Jackie
12
Central Bucks Ea
10:40.73
1
6
Hart, Meseret
12
Southern Lehigh
10:41.41
1
7
Palmer, Shaina
12
Freedom
10:42.90
1
8
Wolters, Claire
12
Strath Haven
10:42.99
1
9
Greenfield, Mackenzie
11
Holy Cross
10:56.09
1
10
Gerlach, Lindsey
12
Central Bucks We
10:58.96
1
11
Glasier, Alex
9
Owen J Roberts
11:08.43
1
12
Ellmaker, Katherine
9
Easton Area
11:10.28
1
13
Almarzooqi, Sarah
11
State College Ar
11:11.10
1
14
Stolpe, Hannah
11
Perkiomen Valley
11:21.32
1
15
Perelli, Joelle
11
Northampton
11:51.45
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra
12
Harrisburg
08.70
nwi
2
2
Thomas, Markeeta
12
Paul Robeson-Hum
08.81
nwi
2
3
Gaita, Aspen
12
Stroudsburg
08.99
nwi
2
4
McWhite, Mahendra
11
Louis E Dieruff
09.15
nwi
2
5
Kendrick, Leah
11
Central Bucks Ea
09.31
nwi
1
6
Brooks, Yasmin
10
Susquehanna Twp
09.32
nwi
2
7
Nesmith, Sierra
12
Philadelphia HS
09.33
nwi
1
8
Wylie, Rachel
11
State College Ar
09.74
nwi
1
9
Hedin, Stephanie
12
Perkiomen Valley
09.87
nwi
1
10
Discavage, Emily
11
Council Rock Sou
09.92
nwi
1
11
Harper, Semaje
12
Strath Haven
10.88
nwi
1
12
Slowly, Janiel
12
Cheltenham
11.59
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brabham-Lawrence, Sierra
12
Harrisburg
08.88
nwi
6
2
Gaita, Aspen
12
Stroudsburg
09.02
nwi
4
3
McWhite, Mahendra
11
Louis E Dieruff
09.10
nwi
3
4
Thomas, Markeeta
12
Paul Robeson-Hum
09.29
nwi
5
5
Brooks, Yasmin
10
Susquehanna Twp
09.33
nwi
2
6
Slowly, Janiel
12
Cheltenham
09.37
nwi
2
7
Nesmith, Sierra
12
Philadelphia HS
09.41
nwi
1
8
Kendrick, Leah
11
Central Bucks Ea
09.43
nwi
1
9
Wylie, Rachel
11
State College Ar
09.48
nwi
3
10
Harper, Semaje
12
Strath Haven
09.69
nwi
6
11
Hedin, Stephanie
12
Perkiomen Valley
09.72
nwi
6
12
Discavage, Emily
11
Council Rock Sou
09.86
nwi
4
13
Geatz, Paige
11
Cumberland Valle
09.98
nwi
1
14
Laskey, Miranda
11
William Tennent
10.14
nwi
6
15
Stackhouse, Haley
12
Wyoming Area
10.17
nwi
4
16
Robinson, Victoria
12
Upper Darby Seni
10.18
nwi
4
17
Tompkins, Rashana
11
Liberty
10.21
nwi
1
18
Weir, Cassandra
12
Garnet Valley
10.22
nwi
5
19
Woods, Christiana
11
Central Bucks We
10.22
nwi
3
20
Barnett, Sophia
10
Saint Basil Acad
10.24
nwi
5
21
Alston, Alnisa
11
Easton Area
10.27
nwi
4
22
mckoy, teasha
9
Germantown Frien
10.43
nwi
2
23
Sprague, Kiara
10
Conestoga
10.49
nwi
5
24
Seykora, Katrina
12
Academy of Notre
10.50
nwi
3
25
Hair, Autumn
12
Wissahickon
10.54
nwi
5
26
Carter, Nakayla
11
Chester
10.63
nwi
2
27
Gilbert, Alex
12
George Schoo
10.90
nwi
5
28
Geis, Emma
Allentown Centra
10.98
nwi
1
29
Zultevicz, Sarah
10
Northwest Area
11.04
nwi
3
30
Lubinski, Olivia
10
Mt Carmel Area
11.13
nwi
2
31
Feeser, Cheyenne
12
Bishop Mcdevitt
11.21
nwi
1
32
Fernandez, Heidy
12
Freedom
12.08
nwi
2
33
Colley, Tanner
9
Southern Lehigh
12.11
nwi
4
34
Smith, Rachel
11
Quakertown Comm
14.86
nwi
6
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Harrisburg
1:44.77
6
2
Relay Team
Susquehanna Twp
1:45.92
6
3
Relay Team
Norristown Area
1:46.26
6
4
Relay Team
Penncrest
1:46.28
6
5
Relay Team
Paul Robeson-Hum
1:46.97
5
6
Relay Team
Philadelphia HS
1:49.30
6
7
Relay Team
Overbrook
1:49.59
6
8
Relay Team
Cheltenham
1:49.98
5
9
Relay Team
Chester
1:50.06
1
10
Relay Team
Ridley
1:50.17
4
11
Relay Team
Souderton Area
1:50.19
3
12
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
1:50.38
5
13
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
1:50.70
4
14
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
1:50.81
5
15
Relay Team
State College Ar
1:50.98
5
16
Relay Team
Villa Joseph Mar
1:51.45
3
17
Relay Team
Wilson
1:51.83
1
18
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
1:52.24
4
19
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
1:52.46
4
20
Relay Team
Saint Basil Acad
1:52.71
3
21
Relay Team
Quakertown Comm
1:52.75
3
22
Relay Team
Wissahickon
1:52.88
2
23
Relay Team
Spring Ford
1:52.90
4
24
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
1:53.53
2
25
Relay Team
Philadelphia Cen
1:53.55
2
26
Relay Team
Liberty
1:53.58
1
27
Relay Team
Abington Friends
1:53.70
3
28
Relay Team
Penn Wood
1:53.77
5
29
Relay Team
Motivation High
1:54.04
2
30
Relay Team
Conestoga
1:55.07
4
31
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
1:55.33
2
32
Relay Team
Chambersburg Are
1:55.42
1
33
Relay Team
William Tennent
1:57.12
1
34
Relay Team
Plymouth-Whitema
1:58.13
2
35
Relay Team
Owen J Roberts
1:59.13
3
--
Relay Team
Freedom
FS
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Susquehanna Twp
4:05.79
5
2
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
4:05.95
5
3
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
4:06.63
4
4
Relay Team
Paul Robeson-Hum
4:06.84
5
5
Relay Team
Norristown Area
4:07.26
5
6
Relay Team
Penn Wood
4:08.28
5
7
Relay Team
Villa Joseph Mar
4:08.63
3
8
Relay Team
Cheltenham
4:10.22
4
9
Relay Team
Harrisburg
4:14.68
4
10
Relay Team
Souderton Area
4:15.00
3
11
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
4:15.55
1
12
Relay Team
Philadelphia HS
4:16.60
4
13
Relay Team
Wissahickon
4:19.52
1
14
Relay Team
State College Ar
4:19.84
3
15
Relay Team
Academy of Notre
4:23.29
2
16
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
4:24.74
3
17
Relay Team
Saint Basil Acad
4:25.17
1
18
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
4:26.17
2
19
Relay Team
Owen J Roberts
4:26.24
2
20
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
4:26.84
1
21
Relay Team
Philadelphia Cen
4:27.15
2
22
Relay Team
Harriton
4:27.46
1
23
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
4:29.19
3
24
Relay Team
Easton Area
4:30.83
2
25
Relay Team
Friends' Cen
4:31.29
2
26
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
4:31.43
4
27
Relay Team
Spring Ford
4:31.63
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Friends' Cen
9:41.72
2
2
Relay Team
Wilson
9:44.44
2
3
Relay Team
Abington
9:50.58
2
4
Relay Team
Easton Area
9:53.97
2
5
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
10:03.69
2
6
Relay Team
Penncrest
10:05.02
2
7
Relay Team
Ridley
10:06.46
1
8
Relay Team
Harriton
10:10.92
1
9
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
10:11.33
1
10
Relay Team
Kennett
10:13.35
1
11
Relay Team
State College Ar
10:13.39
2
12
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
10:14.08
2
13
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
10:19.04
2
14
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
10:29.29
2
15
Relay Team
Upper Merion Are
10:29.94
1
16
Relay Team
Owen J Roberts
10:34.15
1
17
Relay Team
Saint Basil Acad
10:38.94
1
18
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
10:52.59
2
19
Relay Team
Villa Joseph Mar
10:58.09
1
20
Relay Team
Conestoga
11:04.45
1
21
Relay Team
Wissahickon
11:44.07
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Central Bucks Ea
12:46.24
1
2
Relay Team
Conestoga
12:46.96
1
3
Relay Team
Carlisle
13:05.65
1
4
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
13:08.01
1
5
Relay Team
Boyertown Area
13:10.76
1
6
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
13:14.53
1
7
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
13:17.72
1
8
Relay Team
Spring Ford
13:18.94
1
9
Relay Team
Quakertown Comm
13:44.94
1
10
Relay Team
Penncrest
14:06.86
1
11
Relay Team
State College Ar
14:20.98
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stauffer, Emily
11
Cocalico
46-00.50
(46.00m)
1
2
Gambacorta, Nina
11
Garnet Valley
42-05.50
(42.00m)
1
3
Alexander, Ashley
11
Cheltenham
37-10.75
(37.00m)
1
4
Bair, Jordan
10
State College Ar
36-04.75
(36.00m)
1
5
Plunkett, Sheila
12
Saint Basil Acad
36-04.50
(36.00m)
1
6
Ceci, Kaylee
12
Marian Catholic
33-05.00
(33.00m)
1
7
mckoy, teasha
9
Germantown Frien
33-02.75
(33.00m)
1
8
Savant, Colette
11
Unionville
32-01.50
(32.00m)
1
10
Graham, Noelle
12
Penncrest
31-10.75
(31.00m)
1
11
Slagus, Jessica
9
North Pocono
31-01.00
(31.00m)
1
9
Lonesky, Erin
12
Perkiomen Valley
31-11.75
(31.00m)
1
12
Grossov, Barbara
12
Quakertown Comm
30-06.50
(30.00m)
1
13
Romero, Ciera
12
William Tennent
30-06.00
(30.00m)
1
14
Roehm, Elizabeth
11
Central Bucks Ea
30-01.25
(30.00m)
1
15
Miller, Kendall
11
Easton Area
29-10.25
(29.00m)
1
16
Nicola, Leah
11
Mt Carmel Area
29-07.00
(29.00m)
1
17
Wylie, Shakiema
11
Ridley
29-05.75
(29.00m)
1
18
Roadarmel, Regan
11
Southern Columbi
28-08.00
(28.00m)
1
19
Streeter, Cody
10
Boyertown Area
28-05.00
(28.00m)
1
20
Pecatis, Maddie
11
Gettysburg Area
28-03.00
(28.00m)
1
21
Laumakis, Jenna
11
West Chester Eas
27-09.50
(27.00m)
1
22
Hannah-drollard, Chloe
11
George Schoo
26-11.50
(26.00m)
1
23
Zawacki, Alyssa
10
Conestoga
26-04.50
(26.00m)
1
24
Melck, Kimbereley
10
Upper Merion Are
26-04.00
(26.00m)
1
25
Kveragas, Megan
9
Avon Grove
26-03.25
(26.00m)
1
26
Kairo, Muthoni
12
Plymouth-Whitema
26-00.25
(26.00m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Becker, Grace
12
Central Bucks Ea
5-05.00
(5.00m)
1
10
Smith, Ashley
11
Pennsbury
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
2
Taub, Shannon
12
Council Rock Sou
5-05.00
(5.00m)
1
3
Stackhouse, Haley
12
Wyoming Area
5-04.00
(5.00m)
1
4
Collins, Victoria
12
Abington
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
5
Gray, Sarah
12
William Tennent
5-02.00
(5.00m)
1
6
Reiche, Madeline
12
Mt Saint Joseph
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Kravitsky, Katie
11
Dallas
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Hollister, Michaela
12
Villa Joseph Mar
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
7
Palmour, Rowan
11
George Schoo
5-00.00
(5.00m)
1
11
Meckler, Erin
11
Cumberland Valle
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
12
Givens, Taylor
9
State College Ar
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
13
Cummings, Lindsay
11
Quakertown Comm
4-10.00
(4.00m)
1
14
Manglaviti, Megan
11
Tunkhannock Area
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
15
Pawlik, Taylor
12
Northwest Area
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
16
Henne, Michael Ann
12
Penncrest
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
17
Boone, Amie
11
Perkiomen Valley
4-08.00
(4.00m)
1
--
Alston, Alnisa
11
Easton Area
NH
(--)
1
--
Cain, Mia
12
Pittston Area
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alberici, Katy
12
Susquehanna Twp
18-03.00
(18.00m)
nwi
1
2
Langley-Walker, Madison
9
Cheltenham
17-08.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
3
Sexton, Hannah
10
Central Bucks We
17-08.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
4
Reeves, Julia
11
Springside S
17-04.75
(17.00m)
nwi
1
5
Gaita, Aspen
12
Stroudsburg
17-02.25
(17.00m)
nwi
1
6
Becker, Grace
12
Central Bucks Ea
17-00.50
(17.00m)
nwi
1
10
Maurer, Jen
12
Perkiomen Valley
16-00.75
(16.00m)
nwi
1
7
McLaughlin, Valerie
12
Ridley
16-08.50
(16.00m)
nwi
1
8
Luciano, Jordan
12
Easton Area
16-07.25
(16.00m)
nwi
1
9
Staten, Aliyah
12
Philadelphia HS
16-03.00
(16.00m)
nwi
1
11
Harmon, Aariona
9
Delaware Valley
15-11.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
12
Stackhouse, Haley
12
Wyoming Area
15-06.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
13
Depman, Annelise
12
Saint Basil Acad
15-05.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
14
Odell, Elise
12
Conestoga
15-04.25
(15.00m)
nwi
1
15
mckoy, portia
9
Germantown Frien
15-03.00
(15.00m)
nwi
1
16
O'Connor, Ally
9
Spring Ford
15-01.75
(15.00m)
nwi
1
17
Glasco, Anya
10
West Chester Hen
14-09.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
18
Sykes, Lauryn
9
Plymouth-Whitema
14-07.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
19
Schoenfeld, Nyssa
11
Friends' Cen
14-04.75
(14.00m)
nwi
1
20
Zultevicz, Sarah
10
Northwest Area
14-03.25
(14.00m)
nwi
1
21
Wilson, Becca
12
Central Bucks So
14-01.00
(14.00m)
nwi
1
22
Dunn, Sarah Beth
10
Freedom
13-11.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
22
Young, Olivia
11
Gettysburg Area
13-11.50
(13.00m)
nwi
1
--
Lubinski, Olivia
10
Mt Carmel Area
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toman, Kaitlyn
12
Salisbury Townsh
11-09.00
(11.00m)
1
2
Burner, Lucianne
11
North Pocono
11-06.00
(11.00m)
1
3
Kempski, Tesia
12
Bishop Mcdevitt
11-03.00
(11.00m)
1
4
Hess, Jordan
11
Penn Manor
11-03.00
(11.00m)
1
5
Bennett, Ellie
12
Crestwood
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
5
Finn, Rachel
11
Liberty
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
7
Gumbrecht, Greer
11
Easton Area
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
8
Fry, Megan
12
State College Ar
11-00.00
(11.00m)
1
11
Mongiello, Alexis
11
Pennsbury
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
12
Lynch, Katherine
12
Emmaus
10-00.00
(10.00m)
1
9
Franco, Dominique
11
Council Rock Sou
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
9
Lowery, Samantha
12
Chambersburg Are
10-06.00
(10.00m)
1
13
Hardt, Skyler
10
Cumberland Valle
9-06.00
(9.00m)
1
14
Hawkins, Madisyn
10
James M Coughlin
9-00.00
(9.00m)
1
15
Sachar, Savanah
10
Owen J Roberts
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
15
Medows, Meghan
12
West Chester Hen
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
15
Henne, Michael Ann
12
Penncrest
8-06.00
(8.00m)
1
--
Simkins, Jess
11
Avon Grove
NH
(--)
1
--
Pribitkin, Tesa
11
Germantown Acade
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ptfca
#indoor-track-carnival
More news
2015 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships
2014 Results - Bishop Loughlin Games
0 shares:
PTFCA Indoor Track Carnival
,
Abington Friends School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jenkintown, Pennsylvania
,
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
,
Academy-notre Dame De Namur Track & Field and Cross Country - Villanova, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Penn Wood Ms Track & Field and Cross Country - Darby, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
5
2017
5
2015
12
10
2014
20
7
2013
7
2012
7
5
2011
1
2010
5
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#ptfca
#indoor-track-carnival
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!